Bhutan · contract awards (Open Contracting Data Standard) · Supplier record

TOUCHPRINT SALE SERVICES

Line: Computer Equipment and Accessories (UNSPSC 43210000)Register loaded to September 2026Compiled 20 October 2026

TOUCHPRINT SALE SERVICES — Bhutan · contract awards (Open Contracting Data Standard) · Supplier record: 1 award notices, all years (November 2022); 0 since January 2024 (0 buyers); — rank in the line (of 49 suppliers · 0.0%); 22 buyers never served (133 notices in the line from them).

Assay record ASY-BT-0QCR7SH063 · Cite as: Assay Systems, “TOUCHPRINT SALE SERVICES: public contracts in Bhutan”, https://assay-systems.com/register/bt/touchprint-sale-services/

1
award notices, all years
November 2022
0
since January 2024
0 buyers
—
rank in the line
of 49 suppliers · 0.0%
22
buyers never served
133 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2021 onward
1
202120222023202420252026

Who buys from TOUCHPRINT SALE SERVICES

since January 2024
0buyers
0notices

No award notice names TOUCHPRINT SALE SERVICES since January 2024.

1 buyer named TOUCHPRINT SALE SERVICES before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
133award notices
22buyers
49suppliers
60.2%held by top ten

Computer Equipment and Accessories (UNSPSC 43210000)

58
39
36
202420252026Jan–Sep
—of 49 suppliers
0notices name TOUCHPRINT SALE SERVICES
0.0%share of the line
15new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named TOUCHPRINT SALE SERVICES

since January 2021
22buyers
133notices since 2024
15buyers took a new supplier
48suppliers came in that way
Dzongkhag Administration Tsirang
26 notices
Gelephu Thromde
21 notices
Jigme Namgyel Engineering College
16 notices
Procurement Section, Department of Procurement and Properties
11 notices
Dzongkhag Administration Paro
8 notices
Government Technology (Gov Tech) Agency
8 notices
Dzongkhag Administration, Haa
6 notices
Autonomous Bodies Procurement Cluster Service
5 notices
Dzongkhag Administration Samdrup Jongkhar
5 notices
National Center for Hydrology and Meteorology
5 notices
Office of Secretary
5 notices
Gyalpozhing College of Information Technology
3 notices
Bhutan Food and Drug Authority
2 notices
Cabinet Secretariat
2 notices
Gedu College of Business Studies (GCBS)
2 notices
NLC Secretariate
2 notices
AFD, RAA
1 notice
Dzongkhag Administration Wangdue Phodrang
1 notice
National Diary Development Centre
1 notice
National Housing Development Corporation Limited
1 notice
Procurement Unit
1 notice
Samtse College of Education
1 notice

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
1 notice
1 notice
1 notice
TOUCHPRINT SALE SERVICES
0 notices

All 49 suppliers in the line

The extract

Every buyer, every supplier, award date, notice number and value where one is disclosed, behind the figures above.

Source: contract awards for Bhutan published by e-GP – contract listing (Notification of Award) in the Open Contracting Data Standard (data.open-contracting.org/en/publication/9801) (the source states no licence); awards from January 2021 to 30 September 2026, accessed 20 October 2026.Assay Systems has changed the data.