Registers · Germany · Supplier record

Ingenieurkontor BLWS Gesellschaft - für Bauwesen mbH & Co. KG

1 award notices, all years · 0 since January 2024— rank in the line · 5,196 buyers never served

Rank in the line
— of 11,925
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-DE-1XJ3H32197 · assay-systems.com/register/de/ingenieurkontor-blws-gesellschaft-fur-bauwesen-mbh-co-kg/

1
award notices, all years
November 2023
0
since January 2024
0 buyers
—
rank in the line
of 11,925 suppliers · 0.0%
5,196
buyers never served
25,537 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2023 onward
1
2023202420252026

Who buys from Ingenieurkontor BLWS Gesellschaft - für Bauwesen mbH & Co. KG

since January 2024
0buyers
0notices

No award notice names Ingenieurkontor BLWS Gesellschaft - für Bauwesen mbH & Co. KG since January 2024.

1 buyer named Ingenieurkontor BLWS Gesellschaft - für Bauwesen mbH & Co. KG before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
25,578award notices
5,197buyers
11,925suppliers
5.4%held by top ten

Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services (CPV 71000000)

8,674
9,618
7,286
202420252026Jan–Sep
—of 11,925 suppliers
0notices name Ingenieurkontor BLWS Gesellschaft - für Bauwesen mbH & Co. KG
0.0%share of the line
5,955new suppliers since 2025

Buyers that buy the line and never named Ingenieurkontor BLWS Gesellschaft - für Bauwesen mbH & Co. KG

since November 2023
5,196buyers
25,537notices since 2024
3,921buyers took a new supplier
15,888suppliers came in that way
DB InfraGO AG – Geschäftsbereich Fahrweg (Bukr 16)
1,248 notices
Buyer withheld
327 notices
Buyer withheld
326 notices
Buyer withheld
215 notices
Buyer withheld
200 notices
Buyer withheld
152 notices
Buyer withheld
126 notices
Buyer withheld
120 notices
Buyer withheld
118 notices
Buyer withheld
114 notices
Buyer withheld
111 notices
Buyer withheld
109 notices
Buyer withheld
102 notices
Buyer withheld
100 notices
Buyer withheld
100 notices
Buyer withheld
99 notices
Buyer withheld
93 notices
Buyer withheld
93 notices
Buyer withheld
91 notices
Buyer withheld
86 notices
Buyer withheld
80 notices
Buyer withheld
78 notices
Buyer withheld
76 notices
Buyer withheld
72 notices
Buyer withheld
72 notices
Buyer withheld
70 notices
Buyer withheld
69 notices
Buyer withheld
68 notices
Buyer withheld
66 notices
Buyer withheld
66 notices
Buyer withheld
65 notices
Buyer withheld
62 notices
Buyer withheld
61 notices
Buyer withheld
59 notices
Buyer withheld
58 notices
Buyer withheld
58 notices
Buyer withheld
58 notices
Buyer withheld
58 notices
Buyer withheld
58 notices
Buyer withheld
57 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
1 notice
Ingenieurkontor BLWS Gesellschaft - für Bauwesen mbH & Co. KG
0 notices
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice

All 11,925 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.