Registers · France · Supplier record

Groupement ADH ASSURANCES DESCAMPS D'HAUSSY ET CIE - ALBINGIA

1 award notices, all years · 1 since January 2024450th rank in the line · 2,108 buyers never served

Rank in the line
450th of 1,562
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-FR-14LFZ011FN · assay-systems.com/register/fr/groupement-adh-assurances-descamps-d-haussy-et-cie-albingia/

1
award notices, all years
December 2024
1
since January 2024
1 buyer
450th
rank in the line
of 1,562 suppliers · 0.0%
2,108
buyers never served
2,766 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2023 onward
1
2023202420252026

Who buys from Groupement ADH ASSURANCES DESCAMPS D'HAUSSY ET CIE - ALBINGIA

since January 2024
1buyers
1notices
100%top buyer
Université Savoie Mont Blanc100.0%
1 notice

The line

since January 2024
2,767award notices
2,109buyers
1,562suppliers
31.3%held by top ten

Insurance services (CPV 66510000)

910
1,242
615
202420252026Jan–Sep
450thof 1,562 suppliers
1notices name Groupement ADH ASSURANCES DESCAMPS D'HAUSSY ET CIE - ALBINGIA
0.0%share of the line
100.0%of 1 notice from Université Savoie Mont Blanc
923new suppliers since 2025

Buyers that buy the line and never named Groupement ADH ASSURANCES DESCAMPS D'HAUSSY ET CIE - ALBINGIA

since November 2023
2,108buyers
2,766notices since 2024
1,505buyers took a new supplier
4,537suppliers came in that way
CENTRE DE GESTION DE LA FONCTION PUBLIQUE TERRITORIALE DE L'AUDE
25 notices
Buyer withheld
9 notices
Buyer withheld
7 notices
Buyer withheld
7 notices
Buyer withheld
6 notices
Buyer withheld
6 notices
Buyer withheld
5 notices
Buyer withheld
5 notices
Buyer withheld
5 notices
Buyer withheld
5 notices
Buyer withheld
5 notices
Buyer withheld
5 notices
Buyer withheld
5 notices
Buyer withheld
4 notices
Buyer withheld
4 notices
Buyer withheld
4 notices
Buyer withheld
4 notices
Buyer withheld
4 notices
Buyer withheld
4 notices
Buyer withheld
4 notices
Buyer withheld
4 notices
Buyer withheld
4 notices
Buyer withheld
4 notices
Buyer withheld
4 notices
Buyer withheld
4 notices
Buyer withheld
4 notices
Buyer withheld
4 notices
Buyer withheld
4 notices
Buyer withheld
4 notices
Buyer withheld
4 notices
Buyer withheld
4 notices
Buyer withheld
4 notices
Buyer withheld
4 notices
Buyer withheld
4 notices
Buyer withheld
4 notices
Buyer withheld
4 notices
Buyer withheld
4 notices
Buyer withheld
4 notices
Buyer withheld
4 notices
Buyer withheld
4 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
1 notice
Groupement ADH ASSURANCES DESCAMPS D'HAUSSY ET CIE - ALBINGIA
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice

All 1,562 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.