Hungary · TED award notices · Supplier record

Optimum Management Services Kft.

Line: Outerwear (CPV 18200000)Register loaded to September 2026Compiled 16 October 2026

Optimum Management Services Kft. — Hungary · TED award notices · Supplier record: 1 award notices, all years (November 2023); 0 since January 2024 (0 buyers); — rank in the line (of 36 suppliers · 0.0%); 9 buyers never served (22 notices in the line from them).

Assay record ASY-HU-1MGO8GD120 · Cite as: Assay Systems, “Optimum Management Services Kft.: public contracts in Hungary”, https://assay-systems.com/register/hu/optimum-management-services-kft/

1
award notices, all years
November 2023
0
since January 2024
0 buyers
—
rank in the line
of 36 suppliers · 0.0%
9
buyers never served
22 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2023 onward
1
2023202420252026

Who buys from Optimum Management Services Kft.

since January 2024
0buyers
0notices

No award notice names Optimum Management Services Kft. since January 2024.

1 buyer named Optimum Management Services Kft. before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
22award notices
9buyers
36suppliers
50.7%held by top ten

Outerwear (CPV 18200000)

6
10
6
202420252026Jan–Sep
—of 36 suppliers
0notices name Optimum Management Services Kft.
0.0%share of the line
7new suppliers since 2025

Buyers that buy the line and never named Optimum Management Services Kft.

since November 2023
9buyers
22notices since 2024
7buyers took a new supplier
32suppliers came in that way
Magyar Posta Zártkörűen Működő Részvénytársaság
6 notices
Fővárosi Állat - és Növénykert
4 notices
MÁV Szolgáltató Központ Zártkörűen Működő Részvénytársaság
4 notices
Mathias Corvinus Collegium Alapítvány
3 notices
Budapesti Közlekedési Zártkörűen Működő Részvénytársaság
1 notice
Magyar Közút Nonprofit Zártkörűen Működő Részvénytársaság
1 notice
Magyar Nemzeti Múzeum
1 notice
Országos Vízügyi Főigazgatóság
1 notice
VOLÁNBUSZ Közlekedési Zártkörűen Működő Részvénytársaság
1 notice

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024

All 36 suppliers in the line

The extract

Every buyer, every supplier, award date, notice number and value where one is disclosed, behind the figures above.

Source: contract award notices for Hungary in Tenders Electronic Daily (TED), Publications Office of the European Union, ted.europa.eu, reusable for commercial purposes under Commission Decision 2011/833/EU; notices from November 2023, when TED began to publish the winning supplier, to 30 September 2026, accessed 16 October 2026.Assay Systems has changed the data.