Registers · Peru · Supplier record

FADU GENERAL SERVICES EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA

4 award notices, all years · 2 since January 2024599th rank in the line · 1,358 buyers never served

Rank in the line
599th of 1,399
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-PE-04IE1KS0Y4 · assay-systems.com/register/pe/fadu-general-services-empresa-individual-de-responsabilidad-limitada/

4
award notices, all years
Apr 2023 – May 2024
2
since January 2024
1 buyer
599th
rank in the line
of 1,399 suppliers · 0.0%
1,358
buyers never served
5,966 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
2
2
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from FADU GENERAL SERVICES EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA

since January 2024
1buyers
2notices
100%top buyer
MUNICIPALIDAD DISTRITAL DE FERNANDO LORES100.0%
2 notices

1 buyer named FADU GENERAL SERVICES EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
5,975award notices
1,360buyers
1,399suppliers
8.9%held by top ten

Fuels (UNSPSC 15100000)

2,332
2,030
1,613
202420252026Jan–Sep
599thof 1,399 suppliers
2notices name FADU GENERAL SERVICES EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA
0.0%share of the line
100.0%of 2 notices from MUNICIPALIDAD DISTRITAL DE FERNANDO LORES
488new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named FADU GENERAL SERVICES EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA

since January 2016
1,358buyers
5,966notices since 2024
747buyers took a new supplier
1,247suppliers came in that way
GOBIERNO REGIONAL DE PUNO SEDE CENTRAL
84 notices
Buyer withheld
83 notices
Buyer withheld
76 notices
Buyer withheld
66 notices
Buyer withheld
66 notices
Buyer withheld
63 notices
Buyer withheld
59 notices
Buyer withheld
55 notices
Buyer withheld
48 notices
Buyer withheld
39 notices
Buyer withheld
36 notices
Buyer withheld
36 notices
Buyer withheld
34 notices
Buyer withheld
31 notices
Buyer withheld
28 notices
Buyer withheld
28 notices
Buyer withheld
28 notices
Buyer withheld
27 notices
Buyer withheld
26 notices
Buyer withheld
25 notices
Buyer withheld
25 notices
Buyer withheld
25 notices
Buyer withheld
25 notices
Buyer withheld
25 notices
Buyer withheld
23 notices
Buyer withheld
23 notices
Buyer withheld
23 notices
Buyer withheld
21 notices
Buyer withheld
21 notices
Buyer withheld
21 notices
Buyer withheld
20 notices
Buyer withheld
20 notices
Buyer withheld
20 notices
Buyer withheld
19 notices
Buyer withheld
19 notices
Buyer withheld
19 notices
Buyer withheld
18 notices
Buyer withheld
18 notices
Buyer withheld
18 notices
Buyer withheld
18 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
FADU GENERAL SERVICES EMPRESA INDIVIDUAL DE RESPONSABILIDAD LIMITADA
2 notices
Supplier withheld1 buyer
2 notices
Supplier withheld1 buyer
2 notices

All 1,399 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.