Registers · Poland · Supplier record

Firma Usługowa EKO-KAR Sp. z o.o. Sp. komandytowa

19 award notices, all years · 19 since January 202440th rank in the line · 1,292 buyers never served

Rank in the line
40th of 1,248
Share of the line
0.6%

Assay record ASY-PL-1U1GNZY1U3 · assay-systems.com/register/pl/firma-uslugowa-eko-kar-sp-z-o-o-sp-komandytowa/

19
award notices, all years
Jan 2024 – May 2026
19
since January 2024
3 buyers
40th
rank in the line
of 1,248 suppliers · 0.6%
1,292
buyers never served
3,154 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2023 onward
10
6
3
2023202420252026

Who buys from Firma Usługowa EKO-KAR Sp. z o.o. Sp. komandytowa

since January 2024
3buyers
19notices
79%top buyer
Regionalny Zakład Zagospodarowania Odpadów Sp. z o.o.78.9%
15 notices
Związek Międzygminny EKO SIÓDEMKA15.8%
3 notices
Przedsiębiorstwo Gospodarki Komunalnej i Mieszkaniowej Sp. z o.o.5.3%
1 notice

The line

since January 2024
3,188award notices
1,294buyers
1,248suppliers
11.9%held by top ten

Refuse transport services (CPV 90512000)

906
1,276
1,006
202420252026Jan–Sep
40thof 1,248 suppliers
18notices name Firma Usługowa EKO-KAR Sp. z o.o. Sp. komandytowa
0.6%share of the line
50.0%of 30 notices from Regionalny Zakład Zagospodarowania Odpadów Sp. z o.o.
75.0%of 4 notices from Związek Międzygminny EKO SIÓDEMKA
502new suppliers since 2025

Buyers that buy the line and never named Firma Usługowa EKO-KAR Sp. z o.o. Sp. komandytowa

since November 2023
1,292buyers
3,154notices since 2024
933buyers took a new supplier
1,872suppliers came in that way
"EKO-REGION" sp. z o. o.
100 notices
Buyer withheld
62 notices
Buyer withheld
41 notices
Buyer withheld
36 notices
Buyer withheld
29 notices
Buyer withheld
28 notices
Buyer withheld
26 notices
Buyer withheld
26 notices
Buyer withheld
25 notices
Buyer withheld
21 notices
Buyer withheld
20 notices
Buyer withheld
18 notices
Buyer withheld
16 notices
Buyer withheld
16 notices
Buyer withheld
15 notices
Buyer withheld
15 notices
Buyer withheld
14 notices
Buyer withheld
14 notices
Buyer withheld
14 notices
Buyer withheld
13 notices
Buyer withheld
12 notices
Buyer withheld
11 notices
Buyer withheld
11 notices
Buyer withheld
11 notices
Buyer withheld
11 notices
Buyer withheld
10 notices
Buyer withheld
10 notices
Buyer withheld
9 notices
Buyer withheld
9 notices
Buyer withheld
9 notices
Buyer withheld
9 notices
Buyer withheld
9 notices
Buyer withheld
9 notices
Buyer withheld
9 notices
Buyer withheld
9 notices
Buyer withheld
8 notices
Buyer withheld
8 notices
Buyer withheld
8 notices
Buyer withheld
8 notices
Buyer withheld
8 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
18 notices
Firma Usługowa EKO-KAR Sp. z o.o. Sp. komandytowa
18 notices
Supplier withheld14 buyers
18 notices
Supplier withheld8 buyers
18 notices

All 1,248 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.