Registers · Poland · Supplier record

Konsorcjum: 1. OLEJNIK S.A. oraz 2. LOGISTICS WASTE GROUP Sp. z o.o.

1 award notices, all years · 1 since January 20241354th rank in the line · 2,142 buyers never served

Rank in the line
1354th of 2,675
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-PL-1RJOX6Y1JL · assay-systems.com/register/pl/konsorcjum-1-olejnik-s-a-oraz-2-logistics-waste-group-sp-z-o-o/

1
award notices, all years
August 2025
1
since January 2024
1 buyer
1354th
rank in the line
of 2,675 suppliers · 0.0%
2,142
buyers never served
6,568 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2023 onward
1
2023202420252026

Who buys from Konsorcjum: 1. OLEJNIK S.A. oraz 2. LOGISTICS WASTE GROUP Sp. z o.o.

since January 2024
1buyers
1notices
100%top buyer
"KOM-LUB" SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ100.0%
1 notice

The line

since January 2024
6,571award notices
2,143buyers
2,675suppliers
9.0%held by top ten

Refuse and waste related services (CPV 90500000)

1,886
2,592
2,093
202420252026Jan–Sep
1354thof 2,675 suppliers
1notices name Konsorcjum: 1. OLEJNIK S.A. oraz 2. LOGISTICS WASTE GROUP Sp. z o.o.
0.0%share of the line
33.3%of 3 notices from "KOM-LUB" SPÓŁKA Z OGRANICZONĄ ODPOWIEDZIALNOŚCIĄ
1,190new suppliers since 2025

Buyers that buy the line and never named Konsorcjum: 1. OLEJNIK S.A. oraz 2. LOGISTICS WASTE GROUP Sp. z o.o.

since November 2023
2,142buyers
6,568notices since 2024
1,557buyers took a new supplier
4,108suppliers came in that way
"EKO-REGION" sp. z o. o.
135 notices
Buyer withheld
71 notices
Buyer withheld
66 notices
Buyer withheld
65 notices
Buyer withheld
56 notices
Buyer withheld
55 notices
Buyer withheld
51 notices
Buyer withheld
49 notices
Buyer withheld
46 notices
Buyer withheld
41 notices
Buyer withheld
38 notices
Buyer withheld
37 notices
Buyer withheld
36 notices
Buyer withheld
32 notices
Buyer withheld
31 notices
Buyer withheld
30 notices
Buyer withheld
28 notices
Buyer withheld
26 notices
Buyer withheld
25 notices
Buyer withheld
25 notices
Buyer withheld
25 notices
Buyer withheld
23 notices
Buyer withheld
23 notices
Buyer withheld
21 notices
Buyer withheld
20 notices
Buyer withheld
20 notices
Buyer withheld
18 notices
Buyer withheld
18 notices
Buyer withheld
17 notices
Buyer withheld
17 notices
Buyer withheld
17 notices
Buyer withheld
16 notices
Buyer withheld
16 notices
Buyer withheld
16 notices
Buyer withheld
16 notices
Buyer withheld
16 notices
Buyer withheld
15 notices
Buyer withheld
15 notices
Buyer withheld
15 notices
Buyer withheld
14 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
Konsorcjum: 1. OLEJNIK S.A. oraz 2. LOGISTICS WASTE GROUP Sp. z o.o.
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice

All 2,675 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.