United States · Federal contract register · Supplier record

ALL TECH ELECTRONICS INC

Line: Microcircuits, electronic (5962)Register loaded to September 2026Compiled 17 October 2026

ALL TECH ELECTRONICS INC — United States · Federal contract register · Supplier record: 477 contracts, all years ($10,909,728 · Mar 2005 – Jul 2026); $1.5M since January 2024 (54 contracts · 1 agency); 16th rank in the line (of 143 suppliers · 1.12%); 4 agencies never served ($5.6M on the line without ALL TECH ELECTRONICS INC).

Assay record ASY-US-1OVQSHV0RO · Cite as: Assay Systems, “ALL TECH ELECTRONICS INC: 54 government contracts in the United States since 2024”, https://assay-systems.com/register/us/all-tech-electronics-inc/

477
contracts, all years
$10,909,728 · Mar 2005 – Jul 2026
$1.5M
since January 2024
54 contracts · 1 agency
16th
rank in the line
of 143 suppliers · 1.12%
4
agencies never served
$5.6M on the line without ALL TECH ELECTRONICS INC

Own record by year

2019 onward
$1.0M
$149K
$185K
$166K
$428K
$734K
$520K
$285K
20192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from ALL TECH ELECTRONICS INC

since January 2024
1agencies
$1.5Mpaid
100.0%top buyer
Department of Defense100.0%
$1,538,808

Before 2024 only: Department of Homeland Security, Department of Justice, National Aeronautics and Space Administration.

Won without a rival

2023-10-16 – 2026-07-08
5uncontested awards
8%of its awards
0without a competition
5single bid

ALL TECH ELECTRONICS INC won 5 of its 63 public contract awards in United States without a rival from 2023-10-16 to 2026-07-08, worth $89.1K: 0 without a competition and 5 after a competition that drew a single bid. 2 buyers awarded it without a rival, the largest Defense Logistics Agency with 4.

Buyers: Defense Logistics Agency (4) · Defense Contract Management Agency (1)

Every uncontested award of ALL TECH ELECTRONICS INC · United States: all uncontested awards

The line

since January 2024
$88.9Mline value
1,795contracts
8agencies
143suppliers
76.9%held by top ten

Microcircuits, electronic (5962)

$53.4M
$25.2M
$10.3M
202420252026Jan–Sep
16thof 143 suppliers
$999,248ALL TECH ELECTRONICS INC in the line
1.12%share of the line
1.2%of $83,118,539 spent by Department of Defense

Agencies that buy the line and never bought from ALL TECH ELECTRONICS INC

4agencies
13contracts
$5,554,795since January 2024
Department of Transportation5 contracts
$5,309,596
Department of State5 contracts
$110,781
Department of Agriculture2 contracts
$88,743
Agency for International Development1 contract
$45,675

How the line is bought

by value, since 2024
46%no competition
18%one applicant
0of these to ALL TECH ELECTRONICS INC
Awarded directly, no competition109 contracts
$40,982,851 · 46.1%
Competed, several suppliers applied1,402 contracts
$31,740,462 · 35.7%
Competed, one supplier applied284 contracts
$16,166,598 · 18.2%

Contracts reaching their end dates

Oct 2026 – October 2027
76contracts
$5,575,208end by October 2027
27end in November 2026 · $940K
$68.1K
$940K
$2.1M
$90.3K
$882K
$485K
$103K
$381K
$115
$479K
Oct 267 contractsNov 2627 contractsDec 2617 contractsJan 276 contractsFeb 275 contractsMar 276 contractsApr 274 contractsMay 271 contractJul 271 contractSep 272 contracts

The extract

Every buying office, every contract holder, value, number and end date behind the figures above.

Source: USAspending.gov, U.S. Department of the Treasury, Bureau of the Fiscal Service, usaspending.gov, accessed 30 September 2026.The data is available to copy, adapt, redistribute, or otherwise use for non-commercial or for commercial purposes (USAspending.gov, Licensing); no Dun & Bradstreet data is shown.