United States · Federal contract register · Supplier record

CONDUCTORAI CORPORATION

Line: National defense r&d services; defense-related activities; applied research (AC32)Register loaded to September 2026Compiled 17 October 2026

CONDUCTORAI CORPORATION — United States · Federal contract register · Supplier record: 51 contracts, all years ($3,917,479 · Jul 2023 – Aug 2026); $994K since January 2024 (50 contracts · 3 agencies); 1260th rank in the line (of 1,457 suppliers · 0.0%); 1 agencies never served ($509M on the line without CONDUCTORAI CORPORATION).

Assay record ASY-US-1MPGU1Q19N · Cite as: Assay Systems, “CONDUCTORAI CORPORATION: 50 government contracts in the United States since 2024”, https://assay-systems.com/register/us/conductorai-corporation/

51
contracts, all years
$3,917,479 · Jul 2023 – Aug 2026
$994K
since January 2024
50 contracts · 3 agencies
1260th
rank in the line
of 1,457 suppliers · 0.0%
1
agencies never served
$509M on the line without CONDUCTORAI CORPORATION

Own record by year

2023 onward
$2.9M
$78.5K
$19.0K
$897K
2023202420252026

Who buys from CONDUCTORAI CORPORATION

since January 2024
3agencies
$994Kpaid
71.6%top buyer
Department of Justice71.6%
$712,000
Department of State20.8%
$206,980
Department of Defense7.6%
$75,450

Won without a rival

2024-11-27 – 2026-08-04
48uncontested awards
94%of its awards
11without a competition
37single bid

CONDUCTORAI CORPORATION won 48 of its 51 public contract awards in United States without a rival from 2024-11-27 to 2026-08-04, worth $712K: 11 without a competition and 37 after a competition that drew a single bid. 2 buyers awarded it without a rival, the largest Offices, Boards and Divisions with 47.

Buyers: Offices, Boards and Divisions (47) · Department of the Navy (1)

Every uncontested award of CONDUCTORAI CORPORATION · United States: all uncontested awards

The line

since January 2024
$10.2Bline value
3,580contracts
2agencies
1,457suppliers
63.6%held by top ten

National defense r&d services; defense-related activities; applied research (AC32)

$6.3B
$3.2B
$646M
202420252026Jan–Sep
1260thof 1,457 suppliers
$74,950CONDUCTORAI CORPORATION in the line
0.0%share of the line
0.0%of $9,668,000,181 spent by Department of Defense

Agencies that buy the line and never bought from CONDUCTORAI CORPORATION

1agencies
2contracts
$509,117,561since January 2024
General Services Administration2 contracts
$509,117,561

How the line is bought

by value, since 2024
39%no competition
19%one applicant
0of these to CONDUCTORAI CORPORATION
Competed, several suppliers applied2,277 contracts
$4,301,714,274 · 42.3%
Awarded directly, no competition1,009 contracts
$3,971,604,265 · 39.0%
Competed, one supplier applied294 contracts
$1,903,799,204 · 18.7%

Contracts reaching their end dates

Oct 2026 – October 2027
943contracts
$3,666,032,017end by October 2027
127end in February 2027 · $202M
1in agencies never served · $493M
$37.5M
$116M
$827M
$207M
$202M
$246M
$185M
$463M
$169M
$648M
$113M
$433M
$19.9M
Oct 2620 contractsNov 2667 contractsDec 2679 contractsJan 2761 contractsFeb 27127 contractsMar 27111 contractsApr 2771 contractsMay 27100 contractsJun 27105 contractsJul 2748 contractsAug 2740 contractsSep 27100 contractsOct 2714 contracts

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
GSI ENVIRONMENTAL INC.1 contract · 1 agency
$139,972
INTELLISENSE SYSTEMS INC1 contract · 1 agency
$139,964
LIQUID ION SOLUTIONS LLC1 contract · 1 agency
$139,812
CONDUCTORAI CORPORATION
$74,950

All 1,457 suppliers in the line

Fastest-growing supplier in the line

same line
+434%growth

Supplier UEI KTMAJCY6JXM3

2024 to Sep 2026
$260,130,098
2022–2023
$48,755,456

The extract

Every buying office, every contract holder, value, number and end date behind the figures above.

Source: USAspending.gov, U.S. Department of the Treasury, Bureau of the Fiscal Service, usaspending.gov, accessed 30 September 2026.The data is available to copy, adapt, redistribute, or otherwise use for non-commercial or for commercial purposes (USAspending.gov, Licensing); no Dun & Bradstreet data is shown.