United States · Federal contract register · Supplier record

INTEGRATED PROCUREMENT TECHNOLOGIES

Line: Engine fuel system components, nonaircraft (2910)Register loaded to September 2026Compiled 16 October 2026

INTEGRATED PROCUREMENT TECHNOLOGIES — United States · Federal contract register · Supplier record: 1,500 contracts, all years ($557,658,012 · Jul 2008 – Sep 2026); $287M since January 2024 (485 contracts · 2 agencies); 1st rank in the line (of 475 suppliers · 23.16%); 5 agencies never served ($864K on the line without INTEGRATED PROCUREMENT TECHNOLOGIES).

Assay record ASY-US-0PR7FR50DP · Cite as: Assay Systems, “INTEGRATED PROCUREMENT TECHNOLOGIES: 485 government contracts in the United States since 2024”, https://assay-systems.com/register/us/integrated-procurement-technologies/

1,500
contracts, all years
$557,658,012 · Jul 2008 – Sep 2026
$287M
since January 2024
485 contracts · 2 agencies
1st
rank in the line
of 475 suppliers · 23.16%
5
agencies never served
$864K on the line without INTEGRATED PROCUREMENT TECHNOLOGIES

Own record by year

2019 onward
$28.4M
$22.6M
$24.2M
$34.3M
$50.1M
$76.3M
$92.9M
$118M
20192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from INTEGRATED PROCUREMENT TECHNOLOGIES

since January 2024
2agencies
$287Mpaid
96.0%top buyer
Department of Defense96.0%
$275,390,688
Department of Homeland Security4.0%
$11,433,092

Won without a rival

2023-10-01 – 2026-09-16
2,769uncontested awards
57%of its awards
1,022without a competition
1,747single bid

INTEGRATED PROCUREMENT TECHNOLOGIES won 2,769 of its 4,886 public contract awards in United States without a rival from 2023-10-01 to 2026-09-16, worth $282M: 1,022 without a competition and 1,747 after a competition that drew a single bid. 6 buyers awarded it without a rival, the largest Defense Logistics Agency with 2,395.

Buyers: Defense Logistics Agency (2,395) · Department of the Navy (351) · U.S. Coast Guard (10) · Department of the Air Force (6) · Federal Acquisition Service (4) · Department of the Army (3)

Every uncontested award of INTEGRATED PROCUREMENT TECHNOLOGIES · United States: all uncontested awards

The line

since January 2024
$328Mline value
29,646contracts
7agencies
475suppliers
57.7%held by top ten

Engine fuel system components, nonaircraft (2910)

$80.0M
$94.6M
$153M
202420252026Jan–Sep
1stof 475 suppliers
$75,863,120INTEGRATED PROCUREMENT TECHNOLOGIES in the line
23.16%share of the line
24.0%of $316,012,009 spent by Department of Defense

Agencies that buy the line and never bought from INTEGRATED PROCUREMENT TECHNOLOGIES

5agencies
25contracts
$864,064since January 2024
Department of State19 contracts
$750,589
Federal Communications Commission1 contract
$42,763
Department of Justice2 contracts
$31,854
Department of Commerce2 contracts
$29,959
Department of Health and Human Services1 contract
$8,900

How the line is bought

by value, since 2024
31%no competition
9%one applicant
0of these to INTEGRATED PROCUREMENT TECHNOLOGIES
Competed, several suppliers applied28,602 contracts
$194,739,508 · 59.4%
Awarded directly, no competition470 contracts
$101,893,659 · 31.1%
Competed, one supplier applied574 contracts
$30,961,327 · 9.5%

Contracts reaching their end dates

Oct 2026 – October 2027
331contracts
$73,195,259end by October 2027
75end in November 2026 · $4.8M
3in agencies never served · $143K
$2.2M
$4.8M
$4.3M
$7.7M
$1.4M
$4.2M
$26.6M
$4.5M
$1.7M
$3.0M
$12.2M
$340K
$199K
Oct 2649 contractsNov 2675 contractsDec 2644 contractsJan 2747 contractsFeb 2725 contractsMar 2718 contractsApr 2720 contractsMay 2712 contractsJun 276 contractsJul 2713 contractsAug 2714 contractsSep 276 contractsOct 272 contracts

Fastest-growing supplier in the line

same line
+550%growth

Supplier UEI K4L7WM27KEB3

2024 to Sep 2026
$29,162,407
2022–2023
$4,489,970

The extract

Every buying office, every contract holder, value, number and end date behind the figures above.

Source: USAspending.gov, U.S. Department of the Treasury, Bureau of the Fiscal Service, usaspending.gov, accessed 30 September 2026.The data is available to copy, adapt, redistribute, or otherwise use for non-commercial or for commercial purposes (USAspending.gov, Licensing); no Dun & Bradstreet data is shown.