Registers · Brazil · Supplier record

CWA ASSESSORIA E MONITORAMENTO DE RADIO E TV LTDA

6 award notices, all years · 4 since January 2024310th rank in the line · 1,115 buyers never served

Rank in the line
310th of 1,366
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-BR-1IX6T89164 · assay-systems.com/register/br/cwa-assessoria-e-monitoramento-de-radio-e-tv-ltda/

6
award notices, all years
Oct 2021 – Dec 2025
4
since January 2024
4 buyers
310th
rank in the line
of 1,366 suppliers · 0.0%
1,115
buyers never served
4,206 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
1
1
1
3
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from CWA ASSESSORIA E MONITORAMENTO DE RADIO E TV LTDA

since January 2024
4buyers
4notices
25%top buyer
UNIVERSIDADE FEDERAL DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL25.0%
1 notice
MUNICIPIO DE SANTA MARIA25.0%
1 notice
CONSELHO REGIONAL DE MEDICINA DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL25.0%
1 notice
SERVICO MUNICIPAL DE AGUA, SANEAMENTO BASICO E INFRA-ESTRUTURA25.0%
1 notice

1 buyer named CWA ASSESSORIA E MONITORAMENTO DE RADIO E TV LTDA before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
4,305award notices
1,120buyers
1,366suppliers
28.0%held by top ten

Telecommunications media services (UNSPSC 83110000)

1,990
2,198
117
202420252026Jan–Sep
310thof 1,366 suppliers
2notices name CWA ASSESSORIA E MONITORAMENTO DE RADIO E TV LTDA
0.0%share of the line
6.7%of 15 notices from CONSELHO REGIONAL DE MEDICINA DO RIO GRANDE DO SUL
20.0%of 5 notices from MUNICIPIO DE SANTA MARIA
886new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named CWA ASSESSORIA E MONITORAMENTO DE RADIO E TV LTDA

since January 2016
1,115buyers
4,206notices since 2024
817buyers took a new supplier
1,764suppliers came in that way
COMANDO DO EXERCITO
337 notices
Buyer withheld
313 notices
Buyer withheld
105 notices
Buyer withheld
92 notices
Buyer withheld
78 notices
Buyer withheld
50 notices
Buyer withheld
49 notices
Buyer withheld
41 notices
Buyer withheld
40 notices
Buyer withheld
34 notices
Buyer withheld
34 notices
Buyer withheld
32 notices
Buyer withheld
29 notices
Buyer withheld
27 notices
Buyer withheld
26 notices
Buyer withheld
25 notices
Buyer withheld
25 notices
Buyer withheld
24 notices
Buyer withheld
24 notices
Buyer withheld
23 notices
Buyer withheld
22 notices
Buyer withheld
20 notices
Buyer withheld
19 notices
Buyer withheld
19 notices
Buyer withheld
18 notices
Buyer withheld
17 notices
Buyer withheld
17 notices
Buyer withheld
16 notices
Buyer withheld
16 notices
Buyer withheld
16 notices
Buyer withheld
15 notices
Buyer withheld
14 notices
Buyer withheld
14 notices
Buyer withheld
14 notices
Buyer withheld
14 notices
Buyer withheld
14 notices
Buyer withheld
13 notices
Buyer withheld
13 notices
Buyer withheld
13 notices
Buyer withheld
13 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
CWA ASSESSORIA E MONITORAMENTO DE RADIO E TV LTDA
2 notices
Supplier withheld2 buyers
2 notices
Supplier withheld1 buyer
2 notices

All 1,366 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.