Registers · Brazil · Supplier record

EDU HEALTH TREINAMENTO EM DESENVOLVIMENTO PROFISSIONAL LTDA

3 award notices, all years · 3 since January 20242982nd rank in the line · 1,274 buyers never served

Rank in the line
2982nd of 9,537
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-BR-1L1IQ721SZ · assay-systems.com/register/br/edu-health-treinamento-em-desenvolvimento-profissional-ltda/

3
award notices, all years
Jul 2024 – Jul 2025
3
since January 2024
2 buyers
2982nd
rank in the line
of 9,537 suppliers · 0.0%
1,274
buyers never served
29,413 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
2
1
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from EDU HEALTH TREINAMENTO EM DESENVOLVIMENTO PROFISSIONAL LTDA

since January 2024
2buyers
3notices
67%top buyer
COMANDO DO EXERCITO66.7%
2 notices
MINISTERIO DA SAUDE33.3%
1 notice

The line

since January 2024
30,616award notices
1,276buyers
9,537suppliers
15.0%held by top ten

Vocational training (UNSPSC 86100000)

12,802
17,743
71
202420252026Jan–Sep
2982ndof 9,537 suppliers
1notices name EDU HEALTH TREINAMENTO EM DESENVOLVIMENTO PROFISSIONAL LTDA
0.0%share of the line
0.3%of 316 notices from MINISTERIO DA SAUDE
7,738new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named EDU HEALTH TREINAMENTO EM DESENVOLVIMENTO PROFISSIONAL LTDA

since January 2016
1,274buyers
29,413notices since 2024
1,078buyers took a new supplier
9,976suppliers came in that way
TRIBUNAL SUPERIOR DO TRABALHO
1,813 notices
Buyer withheld
772 notices
Buyer withheld
517 notices
Buyer withheld
439 notices
Buyer withheld
420 notices
Buyer withheld
374 notices
Buyer withheld
374 notices
Buyer withheld
350 notices
Buyer withheld
345 notices
Buyer withheld
335 notices
Buyer withheld
301 notices
Buyer withheld
301 notices
Buyer withheld
299 notices
Buyer withheld
290 notices
Buyer withheld
288 notices
Buyer withheld
278 notices
Buyer withheld
262 notices
Buyer withheld
262 notices
Buyer withheld
259 notices
Buyer withheld
236 notices
Buyer withheld
236 notices
Buyer withheld
232 notices
Buyer withheld
232 notices
Buyer withheld
217 notices
Buyer withheld
216 notices
Buyer withheld
214 notices
Buyer withheld
207 notices
Buyer withheld
199 notices
Buyer withheld
199 notices
Buyer withheld
190 notices
Buyer withheld
178 notices
Buyer withheld
176 notices
Buyer withheld
173 notices
Buyer withheld
163 notices
Buyer withheld
160 notices
Buyer withheld
155 notices
Buyer withheld
151 notices
Buyer withheld
148 notices
Buyer withheld
142 notices
Buyer withheld
138 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
EDU HEALTH TREINAMENTO EM DESENVOLVIMENTO PROFISSIONAL LTDA
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice

All 9,537 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.