Registers · Brazil · Supplier record

FASCINANTE EVENTHX 4K WALKING IN FAVOR 369I LTDA

1 award notices, all years · 1 since January 20242526th rank in the line · 1,045 buyers never served

Rank in the line
2526th of 7,701
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-BR-18SVN1Q0ZH · assay-systems.com/register/br/fascinante-eventhx-4k-walking-in-favor-369i-ltda/

1
award notices, all years
December 2025
1
since January 2024
1 buyer
2526th
rank in the line
of 7,701 suppliers · 0.0%
1,045
buyers never served
14,017 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
1
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from FASCINANTE EVENTHX 4K WALKING IN FAVOR 369I LTDA

since January 2024
1buyers
1notices
100%top buyer
FUNDACAO DE ARTE DE NITEROI - FAN100.0%
1 notice

The line

since January 2024
14,142award notices
1,046buyers
7,701suppliers
2.9%held by top ten

Entertainment services (UNSPSC 90150000)

4,792
9,251
99
202420252026Jan–Sep
2526thof 7,701 suppliers
1notices name FASCINANTE EVENTHX 4K WALKING IN FAVOR 369I LTDA
0.0%share of the line
0.8%of 125 notices from FUNDACAO DE ARTE DE NITEROI - FAN
6,880new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named FASCINANTE EVENTHX 4K WALKING IN FAVOR 369I LTDA

since January 2016
1,045buyers
14,017notices since 2024
796buyers took a new supplier
5,855suppliers came in that way
SAO PAULO SECRETARIA MUNICIPAL DE CULTURA
4,090 notices
Buyer withheld
562 notices
Buyer withheld
491 notices
Buyer withheld
396 notices
Buyer withheld
377 notices
Buyer withheld
321 notices
Buyer withheld
316 notices
Buyer withheld
266 notices
Buyer withheld
200 notices
Buyer withheld
194 notices
Buyer withheld
180 notices
Buyer withheld
141 notices
Buyer withheld
122 notices
Buyer withheld
115 notices
Buyer withheld
110 notices
Buyer withheld
103 notices
Buyer withheld
92 notices
Buyer withheld
81 notices
Buyer withheld
78 notices
Buyer withheld
72 notices
Buyer withheld
70 notices
Buyer withheld
70 notices
Buyer withheld
67 notices
Buyer withheld
65 notices
Buyer withheld
63 notices
Buyer withheld
63 notices
Buyer withheld
61 notices
Buyer withheld
57 notices
Buyer withheld
55 notices
Buyer withheld
53 notices
Buyer withheld
53 notices
Buyer withheld
52 notices
Buyer withheld
52 notices
Buyer withheld
50 notices
Buyer withheld
50 notices
Buyer withheld
49 notices
Buyer withheld
48 notices
Buyer withheld
44 notices
Buyer withheld
44 notices
Buyer withheld
43 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
FASCINANTE EVENTHX 4K WALKING IN FAVOR 369I LTDA
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice

All 7,701 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.