Registers · Chile · Supplier record

ASESORIAS ELECTRICAS Y COMUNICACIONES ASELCOM ENERGIA Y MONTAJES SPA

3 award notices, all years · 3 since January 20241930th rank in the line · 1,350 buyers never served

Rank in the line
1930th of 4,271
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-CL-19O2Y5S03R · assay-systems.com/register/cl/asesorias-electricas-y-comunicaciones-aselcom-energia-y-montajes-spa/

3
award notices, all years
Nov 2024 – Dec 2024
3
since January 2024
2 buyers
1930th
rank in the line
of 4,271 suppliers · 0.0%
1,350
buyers never served
14,028 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2024 onward
3
202420252026

Who buys from ASESORIAS ELECTRICAS Y COMUNICACIONES ASELCOM ENERGIA Y MONTAJES SPA

since January 2024
2buyers
3notices
67%top buyer
MINISTERIO DE OBRAS PUBLICAS DIREC CION GRAL DE OO PP DCYF66.7%
2 notices
Biblioteca del Congreso Nacional33.3%
1 notice

The line

since January 2024
14,171award notices
1,352buyers
4,271suppliers
8.7%held by top ten

Electrical equipment and components and supplies (UNSPSC 39120000)

9,161
4,663
347
202420252026Jan–Apr
1930thof 4,271 suppliers
1notices name ASESORIAS ELECTRICAS Y COMUNICACIONES ASELCOM ENERGIA Y MONTAJES SPA
0.0%share of the line
25.0%of 4 notices from Biblioteca del Congreso Nacional
324new suppliers since 2025

Buyers that buy the line and never named ASESORIAS ELECTRICAS Y COMUNICACIONES ASELCOM ENERGIA Y MONTAJES SPA

since January 2024
1,350buyers
14,028notices since 2024
980buyers took a new supplier
3,888suppliers came in that way
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
465 notices
Buyer withheld
341 notices
Buyer withheld
131 notices
Buyer withheld
96 notices
Buyer withheld
96 notices
Buyer withheld
84 notices
Buyer withheld
82 notices
Buyer withheld
80 notices
Buyer withheld
78 notices
Buyer withheld
76 notices
Buyer withheld
76 notices
Buyer withheld
74 notices
Buyer withheld
73 notices
Buyer withheld
71 notices
Buyer withheld
70 notices
Buyer withheld
66 notices
Buyer withheld
63 notices
Buyer withheld
62 notices
Buyer withheld
62 notices
Buyer withheld
62 notices
Buyer withheld
61 notices
Buyer withheld
60 notices
Buyer withheld
60 notices
Buyer withheld
58 notices
Buyer withheld
58 notices
Buyer withheld
57 notices
Buyer withheld
57 notices
Buyer withheld
57 notices
Buyer withheld
56 notices
Buyer withheld
54 notices
Buyer withheld
53 notices
Buyer withheld
53 notices
Buyer withheld
53 notices
Buyer withheld
52 notices
Buyer withheld
52 notices
Buyer withheld
51 notices
Buyer withheld
50 notices
Buyer withheld
50 notices
Buyer withheld
48 notices
Buyer withheld
48 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
1 notice
ASESORIAS ELECTRICAS Y COMUNICACIONES ASELCOM ENERGIA Y MONTAJES SPA
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice

All 4,271 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.