Registers · Chile · Supplier record

ASESORÍAS EN EDUCACIÓN EMOCIONAL TITI PALMERO SPA

5 award notices, all years · 5 since January 2024743rd rank in the line · 1,120 buyers never served

Rank in the line
743rd of 2,942
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-CL-1GTFOKI1NC · assay-systems.com/register/cl/asesorias-en-educacion-emocional-titi-palmero-spa/

5
award notices, all years
May 2024 – Nov 2025
5
since January 2024
3 buyers
743rd
rank in the line
of 2,942 suppliers · 0.0%
1,120
buyers never served
14,986 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2024 onward
4
1
202420252026

Who buys from ASESORÍAS EN EDUCACIÓN EMOCIONAL TITI PALMERO SPA

since January 2024
3buyers
5notices
40%top buyer
SEREMI de Educación Arica y Parinacota40.0%
2 notices
CORP MUNICIPAL DE EDUCACION Y SAL40.0%
2 notices
Secretaria Ministerial de Educación Región Ñuble20.0%
1 notice

The line

since January 2024
14,998award notices
1,123buyers
2,942suppliers
21.5%held by top ten

Alternative educational systems (UNSPSC 86110000)

9,434
5,074
490
202420252026Jan–Apr
743rdof 2,942 suppliers
2notices name ASESORÍAS EN EDUCACIÓN EMOCIONAL TITI PALMERO SPA
0.0%share of the line
25.0%of 8 notices from CORP MUNICIPAL DE EDUCACION Y SAL
363new suppliers since 2025

Buyers that buy the line and never named ASESORÍAS EN EDUCACIÓN EMOCIONAL TITI PALMERO SPA

since January 2024
1,120buyers
14,986notices since 2024
844buyers took a new supplier
3,313suppliers came in that way
Comando de Personal
289 notices
Buyer withheld
283 notices
Buyer withheld
115 notices
Buyer withheld
114 notices
Buyer withheld
108 notices
Buyer withheld
106 notices
Buyer withheld
96 notices
Buyer withheld
96 notices
Buyer withheld
95 notices
Buyer withheld
94 notices
Buyer withheld
92 notices
Buyer withheld
82 notices
Buyer withheld
76 notices
Buyer withheld
74 notices
Buyer withheld
72 notices
Buyer withheld
71 notices
Buyer withheld
71 notices
Buyer withheld
68 notices
Buyer withheld
64 notices
Buyer withheld
64 notices
Buyer withheld
62 notices
Buyer withheld
58 notices
Buyer withheld
57 notices
Buyer withheld
56 notices
Buyer withheld
56 notices
Buyer withheld
55 notices
Buyer withheld
54 notices
Buyer withheld
54 notices
Buyer withheld
54 notices
Buyer withheld
54 notices
Buyer withheld
53 notices
Buyer withheld
53 notices
Buyer withheld
53 notices
Buyer withheld
52 notices
Buyer withheld
51 notices
Buyer withheld
51 notices
Buyer withheld
50 notices
Buyer withheld
50 notices
Buyer withheld
50 notices
Buyer withheld
49 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
ASESORÍAS EN EDUCACIÓN EMOCIONAL TITI PALMERO SPA
2 notices
Supplier withheld1 buyer
2 notices
Supplier withheld1 buyer
2 notices

All 2,942 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.