Registers · Chile · Supplier record

ASOCIACION GREMIAL DE EMPRESARIOS DE LA LOCOMOCION COLECTIVA DE LA LIN

5 award notices, all years · 5 since January 2024630th rank in the line · 1,127 buyers never served

Rank in the line
630th of 4,982
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-CL-0415X2P0HI · assay-systems.com/register/cl/asociacion-gremial-de-empresarios-de-la-locomocion-colectiva-de-la-lin/

5
award notices, all years
Jan 2024 – Nov 2025
5
since January 2024
1 buyer
630th
rank in the line
of 4,982 suppliers · 0.0%
1,127
buyers never served
12,480 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2024 onward
3
2
202420252026

Who buys from ASOCIACION GREMIAL DE EMPRESARIOS DE LA LOCOMOCION COLECTIVA DE LA LIN

since January 2024
1buyers
5notices
100%top buyer
Delegación Presidencial Regional de O´Higgins100.0%
5 notices

The line

since January 2024
12,543award notices
1,128buyers
4,982suppliers
9.9%held by top ten

Machining and processing services (UNSPSC 73180000)

11,063
1,468
12
202420252026Jan–Apr
630thof 4,982 suppliers
3notices name ASOCIACION GREMIAL DE EMPRESARIOS DE LA LOCOMOCION COLECTIVA DE LA LIN
0.0%share of the line
4.8%of 63 notices from Delegación Presidencial Regional de O´Higgins
162new suppliers since 2025

Buyers that buy the line and never named ASOCIACION GREMIAL DE EMPRESARIOS DE LA LOCOMOCION COLECTIVA DE LA LIN

since January 2024
1,127buyers
12,480notices since 2024
429buyers took a new supplier
974suppliers came in that way
MINISTERIO DE OBRAS PUBLICAS DIREC CION GRAL DE OO PP DCYF
467 notices
Buyer withheld
463 notices
Buyer withheld
223 notices
Buyer withheld
162 notices
Buyer withheld
148 notices
Buyer withheld
148 notices
Buyer withheld
139 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
3 notices
ASOCIACION GREMIAL DE EMPRESARIOS DE LA LOCOMOCION COLECTIVA DE LA LIN
3 notices
Supplier withheld3 buyers
3 notices
Supplier withheld3 buyers
3 notices

All 4,982 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.