Registers · Chile · Supplier record

EMPRESA CONTRATISTA EN OBRAS MENORES VALMONT SPA

9 award notices, all years · 9 since January 20241865th rank in the line · 1,504 buyers never served

Rank in the line
1865th of 5,551
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-CL-0P0JMII0S8 · assay-systems.com/register/cl/empresa-contratista-en-obras-menores-valmont-spa/

9
award notices, all years
Feb 2024 – Jan 2026
9
since January 2024
1 buyer
1865th
rank in the line
of 5,551 suppliers · 0.0%
1,504
buyers never served
22,226 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2024 onward
6
2
1
202420252026

Who buys from EMPRESA CONTRATISTA EN OBRAS MENORES VALMONT SPA

since January 2024
1buyers
9notices
100%top buyer
ILUSTRE MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHILLAN VIEJO100.0%
9 notices

The line

since January 2024
22,247award notices
1,505buyers
5,551suppliers
8.9%held by top ten

Power sources (UNSPSC 26100000)

13,820
7,707
720
202420252026Jan–Apr
1865thof 5,551 suppliers
2notices name EMPRESA CONTRATISTA EN OBRAS MENORES VALMONT SPA
0.0%share of the line
9.5%of 21 notices from ILUSTRE MUNICIPALIDAD DE CHILLAN VIEJO
406new suppliers since 2025

Buyers that buy the line and never named EMPRESA CONTRATISTA EN OBRAS MENORES VALMONT SPA

since January 2024
1,504buyers
22,226notices since 2024
1,210buyers took a new supplier
6,215suppliers came in that way
Ejercito de Chile
700 notices
Buyer withheld
566 notices
Buyer withheld
500 notices
Buyer withheld
209 notices
Buyer withheld
199 notices
Buyer withheld
180 notices
Buyer withheld
129 notices
Buyer withheld
129 notices
Buyer withheld
122 notices
Buyer withheld
122 notices
Buyer withheld
122 notices
Buyer withheld
121 notices
Buyer withheld
109 notices
Buyer withheld
107 notices
Buyer withheld
107 notices
Buyer withheld
105 notices
Buyer withheld
101 notices
Buyer withheld
101 notices
Buyer withheld
100 notices
Buyer withheld
98 notices
Buyer withheld
93 notices
Buyer withheld
91 notices
Buyer withheld
89 notices
Buyer withheld
88 notices
Buyer withheld
88 notices
Buyer withheld
87 notices
Buyer withheld
79 notices
Buyer withheld
76 notices
Buyer withheld
76 notices
Buyer withheld
72 notices
Buyer withheld
70 notices
Buyer withheld
70 notices
Buyer withheld
69 notices
Buyer withheld
68 notices
Buyer withheld
67 notices
Buyer withheld
65 notices
Buyer withheld
65 notices
Buyer withheld
63 notices
Buyer withheld
63 notices
Buyer withheld
63 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
EMPRESA CONTRATISTA EN OBRAS MENORES VALMONT SPA
2 notices
Supplier withheld2 buyers
2 notices
Supplier withheld2 buyers
2 notices

All 5,551 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.