Registers · Chile · Supplier record

ENVASADOS Y MINIMARKET PATRICIO ROLANDO DIAZ PEREZ SPA

1 award notices, all years · 1 since January 20241548th rank in the line · 1,061 buyers never served

Rank in the line
1548th of 3,349
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-CL-0RWX93W0H4 · assay-systems.com/register/cl/envasados-y-minimarket-patricio-rolando-diaz-perez-spa/

1
award notices, all years
April 2025
1
since January 2024
1 buyer
1548th
rank in the line
of 3,349 suppliers · 0.0%
1,061
buyers never served
11,674 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2024 onward
1
202420252026

Who buys from ENVASADOS Y MINIMARKET PATRICIO ROLANDO DIAZ PEREZ SPA

since January 2024
1buyers
1notices
100%top buyer
Centro de Educación y Trabajo Punta Arenas100.0%
1 notice

The line

since January 2024
11,677award notices
1,062buyers
3,349suppliers
14.2%held by top ten

Live animals (UNSPSC 10100000)

7,213
4,115
349
202420252026Jan–Apr
1548thof 3,349 suppliers
1notices name ENVASADOS Y MINIMARKET PATRICIO ROLANDO DIAZ PEREZ SPA
0.0%share of the line
33.3%of 3 notices from Centro de Educación y Trabajo Punta Arenas
285new suppliers since 2025

Buyers that buy the line and never named ENVASADOS Y MINIMARKET PATRICIO ROLANDO DIAZ PEREZ SPA

since January 2024
1,061buyers
11,674notices since 2024
810buyers took a new supplier
2,771suppliers came in that way
Ejercito de Chile
321 notices
Buyer withheld
253 notices
Buyer withheld
215 notices
Buyer withheld
193 notices
Buyer withheld
117 notices
Buyer withheld
94 notices
Buyer withheld
90 notices
Buyer withheld
90 notices
Buyer withheld
82 notices
Buyer withheld
77 notices
Buyer withheld
75 notices
Buyer withheld
75 notices
Buyer withheld
73 notices
Buyer withheld
71 notices
Buyer withheld
68 notices
Buyer withheld
63 notices
Buyer withheld
62 notices
Buyer withheld
61 notices
Buyer withheld
59 notices
Buyer withheld
56 notices
Buyer withheld
55 notices
Buyer withheld
53 notices
Buyer withheld
53 notices
Buyer withheld
53 notices
Buyer withheld
52 notices
Buyer withheld
51 notices
Buyer withheld
51 notices
Buyer withheld
49 notices
Buyer withheld
48 notices
Buyer withheld
47 notices
Buyer withheld
47 notices
Buyer withheld
46 notices
Buyer withheld
46 notices
Buyer withheld
46 notices
Buyer withheld
45 notices
Buyer withheld
45 notices
Buyer withheld
44 notices
Buyer withheld
44 notices
Buyer withheld
44 notices
Buyer withheld
43 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
ENVASADOS Y MINIMARKET PATRICIO ROLANDO DIAZ PEREZ SPA
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice

All 3,349 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.