Registers · Chile · Supplier record

SERVICIOS DE IMPRESIÓN Y VENTA DE ARTÍCULOS DE PUBLICIDAD DOMINGA FERN

31 award notices, all years · 31 since January 2024423rd rank in the line · 1,123 buyers never served

Rank in the line
423rd of 3,420
Share of the line
0.1%

Assay record ASY-CL-112R1ZD1UN · assay-systems.com/register/cl/servicios-de-impresion-y-venta-de-articulos-de-publicidad-dominga-fern/

31
award notices, all years
Aug 2024 – Apr 2025
31
since January 2024
26 buyers
423rd
rank in the line
of 3,420 suppliers · 0.1%
1,123
buyers never served
9,810 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2024 onward
25
6
202420252026

Who buys from SERVICIOS DE IMPRESIÓN Y VENTA DE ARTÍCULOS DE PUBLICIDAD DOMINGA FERN

since January 2024
26buyers
31notices
10%top buyer
I MUNICIPALIDAD DE MOSTAZAL9.7%
3 notices
UNIVERSIDAD DE ATACAMA9.7%
3 notices
UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE6.5%
2 notices
I MUNICIPALIDAD DE LAJA3.2%
1 notice
CORP MUNICIPAL DE SERVICIOS Y DESARROLLO3.2%
1 notice
I MUNICIPALIDAD DE PENCAHUE3.2%
1 notice
SERVICIO SALUD METROPOLITANO OCCIDENTE3.2%
1 notice
UNIVERSIDAD DEL BIO BIO3.2%
1 notice
SERVICIO DE SALUD METROPOLITANA NORTE HOSPITAL SAN JOSE3.2%
1 notice
I MUNICIPALIDAD DE SAN ANTONIO3.2%
1 notice
IMunicipalidad de Los Alamos - Dpto Salud3.2%
1 notice
I MUNICIPALIDAD DE RIO BUENO3.2%
1 notice
CORP MUNICIPAL DE DESARROLLO SOCIAL DE PUDAHUEL3.2%
1 notice
I MUNICIPALIDAD DE EL MONTE3.2%
1 notice
I MUNICIPALIDAD DE MONTEPATRIA3.2%
1 notice
SECRETARIA REGIONAL MINISTERIAL DE EDUCACION IV REGION3.2%
1 notice
I MUNICIPALIDAD DE PLACILLA3.2%
1 notice
CORP MUNICIPAL DE ISLA DE MAIPO PARA L3.2%
1 notice
I MUNICIPALIDAD DE VINA DEL MAR3.2%
1 notice
I MUNICIPALIDAD DE CALDERA3.2%
1 notice
All 26 buyers

UNIVERSIDAD TECNOLOGICA METROPOLITANA (1); I MUNICIPALIDAD DE PROVIDENCIA (1); ILUSTRE MUNICIPALIDAD DE PUDAHUEL (1); SERVICIO DE SALUD METROPOLI CENTRAL DIRECCION DE ATENCION PRIMARIA (1); I MUNICIPALIDAD DE LO PRADO (1); I MUNICIPALIDAD DE ARAUCO (1).

The line

since January 2024
10,481award notices
1,149buyers
3,420suppliers
13.0%held by top ten

Containers and storage (UNSPSC 24110000)

6,944
3,295
242
202420252026Jan–Apr
423rdof 3,420 suppliers
6notices name SERVICIOS DE IMPRESIÓN Y VENTA DE ARTÍCULOS DE PUBLICIDAD DOMINGA FERN
0.1%share of the line
0.4%of 232 notices from UNIVERSIDAD DE CHILE
3.1%of 32 notices from I MUNICIPALIDAD DE MONTEPATRIA
3.7%of 27 notices from UNIVERSIDAD DE ATACAMA
8.3%of 12 notices from I MUNICIPALIDAD DE PENCAHUE
168new suppliers since 2025

Buyers that buy the line and never named SERVICIOS DE IMPRESIÓN Y VENTA DE ARTÍCULOS DE PUBLICIDAD DOMINGA FERN

since January 2024
1,123buyers
9,810notices since 2024
819buyers took a new supplier
3,144suppliers came in that way
Ejercito de Chile
189 notices
Buyer withheld
123 notices
Buyer withheld
123 notices
Buyer withheld
105 notices
Buyer withheld
76 notices
Buyer withheld
74 notices
Buyer withheld
67 notices
Buyer withheld
63 notices
Buyer withheld
60 notices
Buyer withheld
53 notices
Buyer withheld
52 notices
Buyer withheld
50 notices
Buyer withheld
49 notices
Buyer withheld
49 notices
Buyer withheld
49 notices
Buyer withheld
46 notices
Buyer withheld
46 notices
Buyer withheld
46 notices
Buyer withheld
46 notices
Buyer withheld
45 notices
Buyer withheld
44 notices
Buyer withheld
43 notices
Buyer withheld
42 notices
Buyer withheld
41 notices
Buyer withheld
41 notices
Buyer withheld
41 notices
Buyer withheld
41 notices
Buyer withheld
39 notices
Buyer withheld
39 notices
Buyer withheld
38 notices
Buyer withheld
37 notices
Buyer withheld
37 notices
Buyer withheld
37 notices
Buyer withheld
36 notices
Buyer withheld
36 notices
Buyer withheld
36 notices
Buyer withheld
35 notices
Buyer withheld
35 notices
Buyer withheld
35 notices
Buyer withheld
34 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
6 notices
SERVICIOS DE IMPRESIÓN Y VENTA DE ARTÍCULOS DE PUBLICIDAD DOMINGA FERN
6 notices
Supplier withheld5 buyers
6 notices
Supplier withheld6 buyers
6 notices

All 3,420 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.