Registers · Colombia · Supplier record

CONSORCIO POR UNA VEJEZ SEGURA 2024-2027

1 award notices, all years · 1 since January 20244219th rank in the line · 1,759 buyers never served

Rank in the line
4219th of 9,101
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-CO-0902WP21XI · assay-systems.com/register/co/consorcio-por-una-vejez-segura-2024-2027/

1
award notices, all years
June 2024
1
since January 2024
1 buyer
4219th
rank in the line
of 9,101 suppliers · 0.0%
1,759
buyers never served
22,704 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2022 onward
1
20222023202420252026

Who buys from CONSORCIO POR UNA VEJEZ SEGURA 2024-2027

since January 2024
1buyers
1notices
100%top buyer
MUNICIPIO DE SINCELEJO100.0%
1 notice

The line

since January 2024
22,711award notices
1,760buyers
9,101suppliers
2.8%held by top ten

Temporary personnel services (UNSPSC 80111600)

7,839
8,895
5,977
202420252026Jan–Sep
4219thof 9,101 suppliers
1notices name CONSORCIO POR UNA VEJEZ SEGURA 2024-2027
0.0%share of the line
14.3%of 7 notices from MUNICIPIO DE SINCELEJO
3,901new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named CONSORCIO POR UNA VEJEZ SEGURA 2024-2027

since January 2022
1,759buyers
22,704notices since 2024
1,401buyers took a new supplier
6,096suppliers came in that way
DISTRITO ESPECIAL INDUSTRIAL Y PORTUARIO DE BARRANQUILLA
713 notices
Buyer withheld
376 notices
Buyer withheld
239 notices
Buyer withheld
239 notices
Buyer withheld
196 notices
Buyer withheld
170 notices
Buyer withheld
166 notices
Buyer withheld
157 notices
Buyer withheld
149 notices
Buyer withheld
145 notices
Buyer withheld
138 notices
Buyer withheld
137 notices
Buyer withheld
135 notices
Buyer withheld
133 notices
Buyer withheld
132 notices
Buyer withheld
132 notices
Buyer withheld
126 notices
Buyer withheld
126 notices
Buyer withheld
124 notices
Buyer withheld
121 notices
Buyer withheld
117 notices
Buyer withheld
113 notices
Buyer withheld
109 notices
Buyer withheld
109 notices
Buyer withheld
106 notices
Buyer withheld
106 notices
Buyer withheld
103 notices
Buyer withheld
98 notices
Buyer withheld
93 notices
Buyer withheld
91 notices
Buyer withheld
91 notices
Buyer withheld
89 notices
Buyer withheld
86 notices
Buyer withheld
86 notices
Buyer withheld
85 notices
Buyer withheld
84 notices
Buyer withheld
82 notices
Buyer withheld
82 notices
Buyer withheld
81 notices
Buyer withheld
81 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
1 notice
CONSORCIO POR UNA VEJEZ SEGURA 2024-2027
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice

All 9,101 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.