Registers · Colombia · Supplier record

REHABILITACIÓN NEUROLÓGICA INFANTIL AVANZADA SAS

1 award notices, all years · 0 since January 2024— rank in the line · 1,542 buyers never served

Rank in the line
— of 5,476
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-CO-19KLVAM1G6 · assay-systems.com/register/co/rehabilitacion-neurologica-infantil-avanzada-sas/

1
award notices, all years
May 2023
0
since January 2024
0 buyers
—
rank in the line
of 5,476 suppliers · 0.0%
1,542
buyers never served
22,042 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2022 onward
1
20222023202420252026

Who buys from REHABILITACIÓN NEUROLÓGICA INFANTIL AVANZADA SAS

since January 2024
0buyers
0notices

No award notice names REHABILITACIÓN NEUROLÓGICA INFANTIL AVANZADA SAS since January 2024.

1 buyer named REHABILITACIÓN NEUROLÓGICA INFANTIL AVANZADA SAS before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
22,149award notices
1,543buyers
5,476suppliers
3.7%held by top ten

Comprehensive health services (UNSPSC 85100000)

7,782
8,696
5,671
202420252026Jan–Sep
—of 5,476 suppliers
0notices name REHABILITACIÓN NEUROLÓGICA INFANTIL AVANZADA SAS
0.0%share of the line
1,614new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named REHABILITACIÓN NEUROLÓGICA INFANTIL AVANZADA SAS

since January 2022
1,542buyers
22,042notices since 2024
1,127buyers took a new supplier
3,499suppliers came in that way
DEPARTAMENTO DE ANTIOQUIA
641 notices
Buyer withheld
618 notices
Buyer withheld
584 notices
Buyer withheld
577 notices
Buyer withheld
436 notices
Buyer withheld
416 notices
Buyer withheld
394 notices
Buyer withheld
347 notices
Buyer withheld
333 notices
Buyer withheld
308 notices
Buyer withheld
289 notices
Buyer withheld
277 notices
Buyer withheld
275 notices
Buyer withheld
270 notices
Buyer withheld
252 notices
Buyer withheld
234 notices
Buyer withheld
224 notices
Buyer withheld
223 notices
Buyer withheld
221 notices
Buyer withheld
203 notices
Buyer withheld
202 notices
Buyer withheld
197 notices
Buyer withheld
180 notices
Buyer withheld
168 notices
Buyer withheld
162 notices
Buyer withheld
157 notices
Buyer withheld
148 notices
Buyer withheld
144 notices
Buyer withheld
135 notices
Buyer withheld
129 notices
Buyer withheld
124 notices
Buyer withheld
117 notices
Buyer withheld
113 notices
Buyer withheld
109 notices
Buyer withheld
105 notices
Buyer withheld
103 notices
Buyer withheld
103 notices
Buyer withheld
101 notices
Buyer withheld
101 notices
Buyer withheld
100 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
1 notice
REHABILITACIÓN NEUROLÓGICA INFANTIL AVANZADA SAS
0 notices
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice

All 5,476 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.