Registers · Germany · Supplier record

Bietergemeinschaft Ingeniergesellschaft Meiss Grauer Holl mbH&Co.KG / sbp SE

1 award notices, all years · 1 since January 20242540th rank in the line · 3,546 buyers never served

Rank in the line
2540th of 7,185
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-DE-09QERM51PC · assay-systems.com/register/de/bietergemeinschaft-ingeniergesellschaft-meiss-grauer-holl-mbh-co-kg-sbp-se/

1
award notices, all years
February 2025
1
since January 2024
1 buyer
2540th
rank in the line
of 7,185 suppliers · 0.0%
3,546
buyers never served
13,699 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2023 onward
1
2023202420252026

Who buys from Bietergemeinschaft Ingeniergesellschaft Meiss Grauer Holl mbH&Co.KG / sbp SE

since January 2024
1buyers
1notices
100%top buyer
SSB Stuttgarter Straßenbahnen AG100.0%
1 notice

The line

since January 2024
13,706award notices
3,547buyers
7,185suppliers
4.4%held by top ten

Engineering services (CPV 71300000)

4,700
5,170
3,836
202420252026Jan–Sep
2540thof 7,185 suppliers
1notices name Bietergemeinschaft Ingeniergesellschaft Meiss Grauer Holl mbH&Co.KG / sbp SE
0.0%share of the line
14.3%of 7 notices from SSB Stuttgarter Straßenbahnen AG
3,218new suppliers since 2025

Buyers that buy the line and never named Bietergemeinschaft Ingeniergesellschaft Meiss Grauer Holl mbH&Co.KG / sbp SE

since November 2023
3,546buyers
13,699notices since 2024
2,675buyers took a new supplier
9,063suppliers came in that way
DB InfraGO AG – Geschäftsbereich Fahrweg (Bukr 16)
314 notices
Buyer withheld
245 notices
Buyer withheld
107 notices
Buyer withheld
99 notices
Buyer withheld
98 notices
Buyer withheld
95 notices
Buyer withheld
92 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
1 notice
Bietergemeinschaft Ingeniergesellschaft Meiss Grauer Holl mbH&Co.KG / sbp SE
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice

All 7,185 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.