Registers · Ecuador · Supplier record

ASOCIACION DE SERVICIOS DE LIMPIEZA VIDA SEGURA ASOVISEGU

3 award notices, all years · 0 since January 2024— rank in the line · 2,570 buyers never served

Rank in the line
— of 1,054
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-EC-1CWQ28R0M5 · assay-systems.com/register/ec/asociacion-de-servicios-de-limpieza-vida-segura-asovisegu/

3
award notices, all years
Aug 2019 – Sep 2022
0
since January 2024
0 buyers
—
rank in the line
of 1,054 suppliers · 0.0%
2,570
buyers never served
84,792 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
1
1
1
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from ASOCIACION DE SERVICIOS DE LIMPIEZA VIDA SEGURA ASOVISEGU

since January 2024
0buyers
0notices

No award notice names ASOCIACION DE SERVICIOS DE LIMPIEZA VIDA SEGURA ASOVISEGU since January 2024.

3 buyers named ASOCIACION DE SERVICIOS DE LIMPIEZA VIDA SEGURA ASOVISEGU before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
84,810award notices
2,573buyers
1,054suppliers
86.5%held by top ten

Cleaning and janitorial services (UNSPSC 76110000)

34,830
31,089
18,891
202420252026Jan–Sep
—of 1,054 suppliers
0notices name ASOCIACION DE SERVICIOS DE LIMPIEZA VIDA SEGURA ASOVISEGU
0.0%share of the line
41new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named ASOCIACION DE SERVICIOS DE LIMPIEZA VIDA SEGURA ASOVISEGU

since January 2016
2,570buyers
84,792notices since 2024
1,837buyers took a new supplier
4,924suppliers came in that way
INSTITUTO ECUATORIANO DE SEGURIDAD SOCIAL
740 notices
Buyer withheld
518 notices
Buyer withheld
518 notices
Buyer withheld
440 notices
Buyer withheld
437 notices
Buyer withheld
403 notices
Buyer withheld
398 notices
Buyer withheld
373 notices
Buyer withheld
342 notices
Buyer withheld
285 notices
Buyer withheld
259 notices
Buyer withheld
245 notices
Buyer withheld
238 notices
Buyer withheld
236 notices
Buyer withheld
232 notices
Buyer withheld
224 notices
Buyer withheld
211 notices
Buyer withheld
210 notices
Buyer withheld
206 notices
Buyer withheld
206 notices
Buyer withheld
199 notices
Buyer withheld
197 notices
Buyer withheld
192 notices
Buyer withheld
190 notices
Buyer withheld
189 notices
Buyer withheld
188 notices
Buyer withheld
187 notices
Buyer withheld
177 notices
Buyer withheld
176 notices
Buyer withheld
174 notices
Buyer withheld
174 notices
Buyer withheld
170 notices
Buyer withheld
169 notices
Buyer withheld
166 notices
Buyer withheld
163 notices
Buyer withheld
162 notices
Buyer withheld
162 notices
Buyer withheld
162 notices
Buyer withheld
157 notices
Buyer withheld
153 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
ASOCIACION DE SERVICIOS DE LIMPIEZA VIDA SEGURA ASOVISEGU
0 notices
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice

All 1,054 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.