Registers · Indonesia · Supplier record

CV. Cita Selaras Mandiri, Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta

4 award notices, all years · 0 since January 2024— rank in the line · 35 buyers never served

Rank in the line
— of 1,023
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-ID-0YWVR3S0UE · assay-systems.com/register/id/cv-cita-selaras-mandiri-daerah-istimewa-yogyakarta/

4
award notices, all years
Jun 2015 – Jun 2018
0
since January 2024
0 buyers
—
rank in the line
of 1,023 suppliers · 0.0%
35
buyers never served
1,233 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2014 onward
1
1
1
1
20142015201620172018201920202021202220232024

Who buys from CV. Cita Selaras Mandiri, Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta

since January 2024
0buyers
0notices

No award notice names CV. Cita Selaras Mandiri, Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta since January 2024.

2 buyers named CV. Cita Selaras Mandiri, Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
1,335award notices
36buyers
1,023suppliers
3.1%held by top ten

Building construction and support and maintenance and repair services (UNSPSC 72100000)

1,335
0
0
2024Jan–Dec20252026
—of 1,023 suppliers
0notices name CV. Cita Selaras Mandiri, Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta
0.0%share of the line
123new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named CV. Cita Selaras Mandiri, Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta

since January 2014
35buyers
1,233notices since 2024
Kementerian Keuangan
258 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
1 notice
CV. Cita Selaras Mandiri, Daerah Istimewa Yogyakarta
0 notices
Supplier withheld0 buyer
0 notice
Supplier withheld0 buyer
0 notice

All 1,023 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.