Registers · India · Supplier record

Jyotiba Majur Sahakari Sanstha Maryadit At Hingani Ni Tal Mohl

1 award notices, all years · 1 since January 202417570th rank in the line · 1,252 buyers never served

Rank in the line
17570th of 31,743
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-IN-1B4L4IF00L · assay-systems.com/register/in/jyotiba-majur-sahakari-sanstha-maryadit-at-hingani-ni-tal-mohl/

1
award notices, all years
July 2024
1
since January 2024
1 buyer
17570th
rank in the line
of 31,743 suppliers · 0.0%
1,252
buyers never served
106,600 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2021 onward
1
202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Jyotiba Majur Sahakari Sanstha Maryadit At Hingani Ni Tal Mohl

since January 2024
1buyers
1notices
100%top buyer
Maharashtra (state e-procurement portal)100.0%
1 notice

The line

since January 2024
116,244award notices
1,253buyers
31,743suppliers
2.1%held by top ten

Heavy construction services (UNSPSC 72140000)

45,654
47,219
23,371
202420252026Jan–Sep
17570thof 31,743 suppliers
1notices name Jyotiba Majur Sahakari Sanstha Maryadit At Hingani Ni Tal Mohl
0.0%share of the line
0.0%of 9,644 notices from Maharashtra (state e-procurement portal)
9,895new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Jyotiba Majur Sahakari Sanstha Maryadit At Hingani Ni Tal Mohl

since January 2021
1,252buyers
106,600notices since 2024
971buyers took a new supplier
11,319suppliers came in that way
West Bengal (state e-procurement portal)
49,817 notices
Buyer withheld
00,000 notices
Buyer withheld
00,000 notices
Buyer withheld
00,000 notices
Buyer withheld
00,000 notices
Buyer withheld
00,000 notices
Buyer withheld
00,000 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
1 notice
Jyotiba Majur Sahakari Sanstha Maryadit At Hingani Ni Tal Mohl
1 notice
Supplier withheld0 buyer
0 notice
Supplier withheld0 buyer
0 notice

All 31,743 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.