Registers · India · Supplier record

SHIVSHAKTI MAJOOR SAHAKARI SANSTHA MARYADIT WARORA

1 award notices, all years · 0 since January 2024— rank in the line · 2,184 buyers never served

Rank in the line
— of 58,003
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-IN-0O5628T129 · assay-systems.com/register/in/shivshakti-majoor-sahakari-sanstha-maryadit-warora/

1
award notices, all years
May 2023
0
since January 2024
0 buyers
—
rank in the line
of 58,003 suppliers · 0.0%
2,184
buyers never served
288,058 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2021 onward
1
202120222023202420252026

Who buys from SHIVSHAKTI MAJOOR SAHAKARI SANSTHA MARYADIT WARORA

since January 2024
0buyers
0notices

No award notice names SHIVSHAKTI MAJOOR SAHAKARI SANSTHA MARYADIT WARORA since January 2024.

1 buyer named SHIVSHAKTI MAJOOR SAHAKARI SANSTHA MARYADIT WARORA before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
311,362award notices
2,185buyers
58,003suppliers
1.6%held by top ten

Building construction and support and maintenance and repair services (UNSPSC 72100000)

127,331
126,876
57,155
202420252026Jan–Sep
—of 58,003 suppliers
0notices name SHIVSHAKTI MAJOOR SAHAKARI SANSTHA MARYADIT WARORA
0.0%share of the line
21,641new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named SHIVSHAKTI MAJOOR SAHAKARI SANSTHA MARYADIT WARORA

since January 2021
2,184buyers
288,058notices since 2024
1,746buyers took a new supplier
24,711suppliers came in that way
West Bengal (state e-procurement portal)
104,703 notices
Buyer withheld
25,451 notices
Buyer withheld
21,388 notices
Buyer withheld
13,115 notices
Buyer withheld
12,199 notices
Buyer withheld
10,977 notices
Buyer withheld
7,142 notices
Buyer withheld
4,553 notices
Buyer withheld
2,494 notices
Buyer withheld
1,909 notices
Buyer withheld
1,902 notices
Buyer withheld
1,886 notices
Buyer withheld
1,816 notices
Buyer withheld
1,778 notices
Buyer withheld
1,457 notices
Buyer withheld
1,101 notices
Buyer withheld
1,078 notices
Buyer withheld
987 notices
Buyer withheld
932 notices
Buyer withheld
873 notices
Buyer withheld
831 notices
Buyer withheld
812 notices
Buyer withheld
749 notices
Buyer withheld
725 notices
Buyer withheld
708 notices
Buyer withheld
658 notices
Buyer withheld
657 notices
Buyer withheld
647 notices
Buyer withheld
591 notices
Buyer withheld
583 notices
Buyer withheld
485 notices
Buyer withheld
483 notices
Buyer withheld
462 notices
Buyer withheld
412 notices
Buyer withheld
410 notices
Buyer withheld
397 notices
Buyer withheld
365 notices
Buyer withheld
357 notices
Buyer withheld
354 notices
Buyer withheld
353 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
SHIVSHAKTI MAJOOR SAHAKARI SANSTHA MARYADIT WARORA
0 notices
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice

All 58,003 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.