Registers · India · Supplier record

THE DHAND SHREE SHYAM COOPERATIVE LABOUR and CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD. DHAND

13 award notices, all years · 11 since January 20246469th rank in the line · 2,184 buyers never served

Rank in the line
6469th of 58,003
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-IN-0B9P3FH1IZ · assay-systems.com/register/in/the-dhand-shree-shyam-cooperative-labour-and-construction-society-ltd-dhand/

13
award notices, all years
Oct 2023 – Jun 2024
11
since January 2024
1 buyer
6469th
rank in the line
of 58,003 suppliers · 0.0%
2,184
buyers never served
289,974 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2021 onward
2
11
202120222023202420252026

Who buys from THE DHAND SHREE SHYAM COOPERATIVE LABOUR and CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD. DHAND

since January 2024
1buyers
11notices
100%top buyer
Haryana (state e-procurement portal)100.0%
11 notices

The line

since January 2024
311,362award notices
2,185buyers
58,003suppliers
1.6%held by top ten

Building construction and support and maintenance and repair services (UNSPSC 72100000)

127,331
126,876
57,155
202420252026Jan–Sep
6469thof 58,003 suppliers
11notices name THE DHAND SHREE SHYAM COOPERATIVE LABOUR and CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD. DHAND
0.0%share of the line
0.1%of 21,388 notices from Haryana (state e-procurement portal)
21,641new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named THE DHAND SHREE SHYAM COOPERATIVE LABOUR and CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD. DHAND

since January 2021
2,184buyers
289,974notices since 2024
1,746buyers took a new supplier
24,587suppliers came in that way
West Bengal (state e-procurement portal)
104,703 notices
Buyer withheld
25,451 notices
Buyer withheld
23,304 notices
Buyer withheld
13,115 notices
Buyer withheld
12,199 notices
Buyer withheld
10,977 notices
Buyer withheld
7,142 notices
Buyer withheld
4,553 notices
Buyer withheld
2,494 notices
Buyer withheld
1,909 notices
Buyer withheld
1,902 notices
Buyer withheld
1,886 notices
Buyer withheld
1,816 notices
Buyer withheld
1,778 notices
Buyer withheld
1,457 notices
Buyer withheld
1,101 notices
Buyer withheld
1,078 notices
Buyer withheld
987 notices
Buyer withheld
932 notices
Buyer withheld
873 notices
Buyer withheld
831 notices
Buyer withheld
812 notices
Buyer withheld
749 notices
Buyer withheld
725 notices
Buyer withheld
708 notices
Buyer withheld
658 notices
Buyer withheld
657 notices
Buyer withheld
647 notices
Buyer withheld
591 notices
Buyer withheld
583 notices
Buyer withheld
485 notices
Buyer withheld
483 notices
Buyer withheld
462 notices
Buyer withheld
412 notices
Buyer withheld
410 notices
Buyer withheld
397 notices
Buyer withheld
365 notices
Buyer withheld
357 notices
Buyer withheld
354 notices
Buyer withheld
353 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
11 notices
THE DHAND SHREE SHYAM COOPERATIVE LABOUR and CONSTRUCTION SOCIETY LTD. DHAND
11 notices
Supplier withheld2 buyers
11 notices
Supplier withheld2 buyers
11 notices

All 58,003 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.