Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Aedeugeonchuksasamuso Co., Ltd., business no. 211-86-62314

3 award notices, all years · 1 since January 20243778th rank in the line · 3,545 buyers never served

Rank in the line
3778th of 15,160
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-02FQMZZ17V · assay-systems.com/register/kr/aedeugeonchuksasamuso-co-ltd-business-no-211-86-62314/

3
award notices, all years
Aug 2016 – Jan 2024
1
since January 2024
1 buyer
3778th
rank in the line
of 15,160 suppliers · 0.0%
3,545
buyers never served
22,634 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
1
1
1
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Aedeugeonchuksasamuso Co., Ltd., business no. 211-86-62314

since January 2024
1buyers
1notices
100%top buyer
Gukbangbu Hangukgukbangyeonguwon100.0%
1 notice

2 buyers named Aedeugeonchuksasamuso Co., Ltd., business no. 211-86-62314 before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
22,671award notices
3,548buyers
15,160suppliers
1.8%held by top ten

Nonresidential building construction services (UNSPSC 72120000)

9,399
8,220
5,052
202420252026Jan–Sep
3778thof 15,160 suppliers
1notices name Aedeugeonchuksasamuso Co., Ltd., business no. 211-86-62314
0.0%share of the line
50.0%of 2 notices from Gukbangbu Hangukgukbangyeonguwon
1,750new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Aedeugeonchuksasamuso Co., Ltd., business no. 211-86-62314

since January 2016
3,545buyers
22,634notices since 2024
2,478buyers took a new supplier
10,702suppliers came in that way
Jungsogieopeunhaeng
228 notices
Buyer withheld
190 notices
Buyer withheld
148 notices
Buyer withheld
145 notices
Buyer withheld
142 notices
Buyer withheld
127 notices
Buyer withheld
121 notices
Buyer withheld
118 notices
Buyer withheld
114 notices
Buyer withheld
113 notices
Buyer withheld
110 notices
Buyer withheld
103 notices
Buyer withheld
103 notices
Buyer withheld
102 notices
Buyer withheld
102 notices
Buyer withheld
99 notices
Buyer withheld
97 notices
Buyer withheld
96 notices
Buyer withheld
93 notices
Buyer withheld
92 notices
Buyer withheld
92 notices
Buyer withheld
91 notices
Buyer withheld
90 notices
Buyer withheld
84 notices
Buyer withheld
83 notices
Buyer withheld
83 notices
Buyer withheld
83 notices
Buyer withheld
83 notices
Buyer withheld
82 notices
Buyer withheld
80 notices
Buyer withheld
80 notices
Buyer withheld
77 notices
Buyer withheld
76 notices
Buyer withheld
75 notices
Buyer withheld
75 notices
Buyer withheld
74 notices
Buyer withheld
73 notices
Buyer withheld
72 notices
Buyer withheld
71 notices
Buyer withheld
70 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
1204Dijain Co., Ltd.1 buyer
1 notice
Aedeugeonchuksasamuso Co., Ltd., business no. 211-86-62314
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice

All 15,160 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.