Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Baekganggeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 316-81-10038

13 award notices, all years · 4 since January 20248562nd rank in the line · 2,507 buyers never served

Rank in the line
8562nd of 37,389
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-0PJDLNW0HT · assay-systems.com/register/kr/baekganggeonseol-co-ltd-business-no-316-81-10038/

13
award notices, all years
Apr 2018 – Jun 2025
4
since January 2024
1 buyer
8562nd
rank in the line
of 37,389 suppliers · 0.0%
2,507
buyers never served
100,769 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
2
1
1
3
1
1
1
3
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Baekganggeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 316-81-10038

since January 2024
1buyers
4notices
100%top buyer
Chungcheongnamdo Seosansi100.0%
4 notices

1 buyer named Baekganggeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 316-81-10038 before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
101,705award notices
2,509buyers
37,389suppliers
0.8%held by top ten

Heavy construction services (UNSPSC 72140000)

38,775
35,289
27,641
202420252026Jan–Sep
8562ndof 37,389 suppliers
3notices name Baekganggeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 316-81-10038
0.0%share of the line
0.5%of 600 notices from Chungcheongnamdo Seosansi
3,848new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Baekganggeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 316-81-10038

since January 2016
2,507buyers
100,769notices since 2024
2,000buyers took a new supplier
28,889suppliers came in that way
Jeonnamgwangjutonghapteukbyeolsi Haenamgun
1,307 notices
Buyer withheld
1,011 notices
Buyer withheld
782 notices
Buyer withheld
771 notices
Buyer withheld
744 notices
Buyer withheld
718 notices
Buyer withheld
697 notices
Buyer withheld
630 notices
Buyer withheld
621 notices
Buyer withheld
567 notices
Buyer withheld
553 notices
Buyer withheld
545 notices
Buyer withheld
535 notices
Buyer withheld
527 notices
Buyer withheld
519 notices
Buyer withheld
507 notices
Buyer withheld
483 notices
Buyer withheld
475 notices
Buyer withheld
473 notices
Buyer withheld
471 notices
Buyer withheld
469 notices
Buyer withheld
464 notices
Buyer withheld
454 notices
Buyer withheld
452 notices
Buyer withheld
447 notices
Buyer withheld
442 notices
Buyer withheld
439 notices
Buyer withheld
429 notices
Buyer withheld
420 notices
Buyer withheld
418 notices
Buyer withheld
414 notices
Buyer withheld
410 notices
Buyer withheld
404 notices
Buyer withheld
404 notices
Buyer withheld
400 notices
Buyer withheld
396 notices
Buyer withheld
391 notices
Buyer withheld
389 notices
Buyer withheld
384 notices
Buyer withheld
382 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
21Segigeonseolsaneop Co., Ltd.2 buyers
3 notices
Baekganggeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 316-81-10038
3 notices
Supplier withheld1 buyer
3 notices
Supplier withheld3 buyers
3 notices

All 37,389 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.