Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Changseongjeonnyeok Co., Ltd., business no. 873-81-00237

19 award notices, all years · 2 since January 2024— rank in the line · 1,169 buyers never served

Rank in the line
— of 4,630
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-1H3NJZF1HD · assay-systems.com/register/kr/changseongjeonnyeok-co-ltd-business-no-873-81-00237/

19
award notices, all years
Mar 2016 – Feb 2025
2
since January 2024
2 buyers
—
rank in the line
of 4,630 suppliers · 0.0%
1,169
buyers never served
6,218 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
2
3
1
4
4
3
1
1
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Changseongjeonnyeok Co., Ltd., business no. 873-81-00237

since January 2024
2buyers
2notices
50%top buyer
Chungcheongbukdogyoyukcheong Chungcheongbukdookcheongyoyukjiwoncheong50.0%
1 notice
Chungcheongbukdo Chungjusi50.0%
1 notice

9 buyers named Changseongjeonnyeok Co., Ltd., business no. 873-81-00237 before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
6,290award notices
1,176buyers
4,630suppliers
4.1%held by top ten

Lighting and Fixtures and Accessories (UNSPSC 39110000)

2,650
2,219
1,421
202420252026Jan–Sep
—of 4,630 suppliers
0notices name Changseongjeonnyeok Co., Ltd., business no. 873-81-00237
0.0%share of the line
545new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Changseongjeonnyeok Co., Ltd., business no. 873-81-00237

since January 2016
1,169buyers
6,218notices since 2024
861buyers took a new supplier
2,817suppliers came in that way
Gak Suyogigwan
125 notices
Buyer withheld
61 notices
Buyer withheld
60 notices
Buyer withheld
57 notices
Buyer withheld
56 notices
Buyer withheld
55 notices
Buyer withheld
55 notices
Buyer withheld
50 notices
Buyer withheld
49 notices
Buyer withheld
48 notices
Buyer withheld
47 notices
Buyer withheld
46 notices
Buyer withheld
45 notices
Buyer withheld
44 notices
Buyer withheld
43 notices
Buyer withheld
43 notices
Buyer withheld
42 notices
Buyer withheld
41 notices
Buyer withheld
37 notices
Buyer withheld
36 notices
Buyer withheld
36 notices
Buyer withheld
35 notices
Buyer withheld
34 notices
Buyer withheld
34 notices
Buyer withheld
33 notices
Buyer withheld
32 notices
Buyer withheld
32 notices
Buyer withheld
32 notices
Buyer withheld
31 notices
Buyer withheld
30 notices
Buyer withheld
29 notices
Buyer withheld
29 notices
Buyer withheld
28 notices
Buyer withheld
28 notices
Buyer withheld
28 notices
Buyer withheld
28 notices
Buyer withheld
27 notices
Buyer withheld
27 notices
Buyer withheld
27 notices
Buyer withheld
26 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
153Daehanjeongi Co., Ltd.1 buyer
1 notice
Changseongjeonnyeok Co., Ltd., business no. 873-81-00237
0 notices
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice

All 4,630 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.