Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Cheongdamjogyeong Co., Ltd., business no. 646-88-03058

4 award notices, all years · 4 since January 202412826th rank in the line · 2,506 buyers never served

Rank in the line
12826th of 37,389
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-0NU3QQ70M5 · assay-systems.com/register/kr/cheongdamjogyeong-co-ltd-business-no-646-88-03058/

4
award notices, all years
Feb 2024 – Jun 2025
4
since January 2024
3 buyers
12826th
rank in the line
of 37,389 suppliers · 0.0%
2,506
buyers never served
101,110 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
3
1
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Cheongdamjogyeong Co., Ltd., business no. 646-88-03058

since January 2024
3buyers
4notices
50%top buyer
Gyeonggidogyoyukcheong Gyeonggidogoyanggyoyukjiwoncheong50.0%
2 notices
Gyeonggido Goyangsi Deokyanggu25.0%
1 notice
Gyeonggido Goyangsi25.0%
1 notice

The line

since January 2024
101,705award notices
2,509buyers
37,389suppliers
0.8%held by top ten

Heavy construction services (UNSPSC 72140000)

38,775
35,289
27,641
202420252026Jan–Sep
12826thof 37,389 suppliers
2notices name Cheongdamjogyeong Co., Ltd., business no. 646-88-03058
0.0%share of the line
0.2%of 420 notices from Gyeonggido Goyangsi
0.6%of 169 notices from Gyeonggido Goyangsi Deokyanggu
3,848new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Cheongdamjogyeong Co., Ltd., business no. 646-88-03058

since January 2016
2,506buyers
101,110notices since 2024
2,000buyers took a new supplier
28,862suppliers came in that way
Jeonnamgwangjutonghapteukbyeolsi Haenamgun
1,307 notices
Buyer withheld
1,011 notices
Buyer withheld
782 notices
Buyer withheld
771 notices
Buyer withheld
744 notices
Buyer withheld
718 notices
Buyer withheld
697 notices
Buyer withheld
630 notices
Buyer withheld
621 notices
Buyer withheld
600 notices
Buyer withheld
567 notices
Buyer withheld
553 notices
Buyer withheld
545 notices
Buyer withheld
535 notices
Buyer withheld
527 notices
Buyer withheld
519 notices
Buyer withheld
507 notices
Buyer withheld
483 notices
Buyer withheld
475 notices
Buyer withheld
473 notices
Buyer withheld
471 notices
Buyer withheld
469 notices
Buyer withheld
464 notices
Buyer withheld
454 notices
Buyer withheld
452 notices
Buyer withheld
447 notices
Buyer withheld
442 notices
Buyer withheld
439 notices
Buyer withheld
429 notices
Buyer withheld
418 notices
Buyer withheld
414 notices
Buyer withheld
410 notices
Buyer withheld
404 notices
Buyer withheld
404 notices
Buyer withheld
400 notices
Buyer withheld
396 notices
Buyer withheld
391 notices
Buyer withheld
389 notices
Buyer withheld
384 notices
Buyer withheld
382 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
21Segigongeop Co., Ltd.1 buyer
2 notices
Cheongdamjogyeong Co., Ltd., business no. 646-88-03058
2 notices
Supplier withheld1 buyer
2 notices
Supplier withheld2 buyers
2 notices

All 37,389 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.