Registers · South Korea · Supplier record
Cheongjeongkeullin Ltd., business no. 403-81-82137
1 award notices, all years · 0 since January 2024— rank in the line · 9,508 buyers never served
Assay record ASY-KR-0K6N9D219F · assay-systems.com/register/kr/cheongjeongkeullin-ltd-business-no-403-81-82137/
1
award notices, all years
February 2017
0
since January 2024
0 buyers
—
rank in the line
of 27,832 suppliers · 0.0%
9,508
buyers never served
92,080 notices in the line from them
Own record by year
award notices, 2016 onward1
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026
Who buys from Cheongjeongkeullin Ltd., business no. 403-81-82137
since January 20240buyers
0notices
No award notice names Cheongjeongkeullin Ltd., business no. 403-81-82137 since January 2024.
1 buyer named Cheongjeongkeullin Ltd., business no. 403-81-82137 before 2024 only.
The line
since January 202492,080award notices
9,508buyers
27,832suppliers
2.7%held by top ten
Management advisory services (UNSPSC 80100000)
32,522
33,255
26,303
202420252026Jan–Sep
—of 27,832 suppliers
0notices name Cheongjeongkeullin Ltd., business no. 403-81-82137
0.0%share of the line
7,517new suppliers since 2024
Buyers that buy the line and never named Cheongjeongkeullin Ltd., business no. 403-81-82137
since January 20169,508buyers
92,080notices since 2024
6,779buyers took a new supplier
31,872suppliers came in that way
Suppliers next to it in the line
since January 2024Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target
One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.