Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Cheongjeongkeullin Ltd., business no. 403-81-82137

1 award notices, all years · 0 since January 2024— rank in the line · 9,508 buyers never served

Rank in the line
— of 27,832
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-0K6N9D219F · assay-systems.com/register/kr/cheongjeongkeullin-ltd-business-no-403-81-82137/

1
award notices, all years
February 2017
0
since January 2024
0 buyers
—
rank in the line
of 27,832 suppliers · 0.0%
9,508
buyers never served
92,080 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
1
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Cheongjeongkeullin Ltd., business no. 403-81-82137

since January 2024
0buyers
0notices

No award notice names Cheongjeongkeullin Ltd., business no. 403-81-82137 since January 2024.

1 buyer named Cheongjeongkeullin Ltd., business no. 403-81-82137 before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
92,080award notices
9,508buyers
27,832suppliers
2.7%held by top ten

Management advisory services (UNSPSC 80100000)

32,522
33,255
26,303
202420252026Jan–Sep
—of 27,832 suppliers
0notices name Cheongjeongkeullin Ltd., business no. 403-81-82137
0.0%share of the line
7,517new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Cheongjeongkeullin Ltd., business no. 403-81-82137

since January 2016
9,508buyers
92,080notices since 2024
6,779buyers took a new supplier
31,872suppliers came in that way
Guktogyotongbu
674 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
007Jogyeong Co., Ltd.1 buyer
1 notice
Cheongjeongkeullin Ltd., business no. 403-81-82137
0 notices
Supplier withheld0 buyer
0 notice
Supplier withheld0 buyer
0 notice

All 27,832 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.