Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Daegyeongiaeneseu Co., Ltd., business no. 135-86-12882

6 award notices, all years · 0 since January 2024— rank in the line · 1,115 buyers never served

Rank in the line
— of 3,278
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-1LVXJ15077 · assay-systems.com/register/kr/daegyeongiaeneseu-co-ltd-business-no-135-86-12882/

6
award notices, all years
Dec 2018 – Aug 2023
0
since January 2024
0 buyers
—
rank in the line
of 3,278 suppliers · 0.0%
1,115
buyers never served
4,305 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
2
2
1
1
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Daegyeongiaeneseu Co., Ltd., business no. 135-86-12882

since January 2024
0buyers
0notices

No award notice names Daegyeongiaeneseu Co., Ltd., business no. 135-86-12882 since January 2024.

6 buyers named Daegyeongiaeneseu Co., Ltd., business no. 135-86-12882 before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
4,348award notices
1,120buyers
3,278suppliers
4.2%held by top ten

Security and personal safety (UNSPSC 92120000)

1,693
1,729
926
202420252026Jan–Sep
—of 3,278 suppliers
0notices name Daegyeongiaeneseu Co., Ltd., business no. 135-86-12882
0.0%share of the line
348new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Daegyeongiaeneseu Co., Ltd., business no. 135-86-12882

since January 2016
1,115buyers
4,305notices since 2024
821buyers took a new supplier
2,000suppliers came in that way
Hangukinteonetjinheungwon
75 notices
Buyer withheld
46 notices
Buyer withheld
45 notices
Buyer withheld
38 notices
Buyer withheld
38 notices
Buyer withheld
37 notices
Buyer withheld
34 notices
Buyer withheld
32 notices
Buyer withheld
31 notices
Buyer withheld
27 notices
Buyer withheld
27 notices
Buyer withheld
27 notices
Buyer withheld
26 notices
Buyer withheld
25 notices
Buyer withheld
25 notices
Buyer withheld
24 notices
Buyer withheld
22 notices
Buyer withheld
22 notices
Buyer withheld
21 notices
Buyer withheld
20 notices
Buyer withheld
20 notices
Buyer withheld
20 notices
Buyer withheld
19 notices
Buyer withheld
19 notices
Buyer withheld
19 notices
Buyer withheld
19 notices
Buyer withheld
18 notices
Buyer withheld
18 notices
Buyer withheld
18 notices
Buyer withheld
18 notices
Buyer withheld
18 notices
Buyer withheld
17 notices
Buyer withheld
17 notices
Buyer withheld
17 notices
Buyer withheld
16 notices
Buyer withheld
16 notices
Buyer withheld
16 notices
Buyer withheld
16 notices
Buyer withheld
16 notices
Buyer withheld
16 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
Aedeuteuronik Co., Ltd.1 buyer
1 notice
Daegyeongiaeneseu Co., Ltd., business no. 135-86-12882
0 notices
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice

All 3,278 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.