Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Daehanjeonnyeokanjeon Co., Ltd., business no. 140-81-58129

3 award notices, all years · 1 since January 202412775th rank in the line · 9,506 buyers never served

Rank in the line
12775th of 27,832
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-1UGVUMY0DG · assay-systems.com/register/kr/daehanjeonnyeokanjeon-co-ltd-business-no-140-81-58129/

3
award notices, all years
Jan 2017 – Mar 2026
1
since January 2024
1 buyer
12775th
rank in the line
of 27,832 suppliers · 0.0%
9,506
buyers never served
91,968 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
1
1
1
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Daehanjeonnyeokanjeon Co., Ltd., business no. 140-81-58129

since January 2024
1buyers
1notices
100%top buyer
Ansandosigaebal(Ju)100.0%
1 notice

2 buyers named Daehanjeonnyeokanjeon Co., Ltd., business no. 140-81-58129 before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
92,080award notices
9,508buyers
27,832suppliers
2.7%held by top ten

Management advisory services (UNSPSC 80100000)

32,522
33,255
26,303
202420252026Jan–Sep
12775thof 27,832 suppliers
1notices name Daehanjeonnyeokanjeon Co., Ltd., business no. 140-81-58129
0.0%share of the line
7.7%of 13 notices from Ansandosigaebal(Ju)
7,517new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Daehanjeonnyeokanjeon Co., Ltd., business no. 140-81-58129

since January 2016
9,506buyers
91,968notices since 2024
6,777buyers took a new supplier
31,825suppliers came in that way
Guktogyotongbu
674 notices
Buyer withheld
611 notices
Buyer withheld
605 notices
Buyer withheld
507 notices
Buyer withheld
492 notices
Buyer withheld
475 notices
Buyer withheld
471 notices
Buyer withheld
439 notices
Buyer withheld
433 notices
Buyer withheld
415 notices
Buyer withheld
410 notices
Buyer withheld
368 notices
Buyer withheld
348 notices
Buyer withheld
345 notices
Buyer withheld
342 notices
Buyer withheld
336 notices
Buyer withheld
313 notices
Buyer withheld
299 notices
Buyer withheld
295 notices
Buyer withheld
290 notices
Buyer withheld
290 notices
Buyer withheld
290 notices
Buyer withheld
285 notices
Buyer withheld
283 notices
Buyer withheld
281 notices
Buyer withheld
279 notices
Buyer withheld
276 notices
Buyer withheld
255 notices
Buyer withheld
250 notices
Buyer withheld
247 notices
Buyer withheld
247 notices
Buyer withheld
245 notices
Buyer withheld
232 notices
Buyer withheld
229 notices
Buyer withheld
226 notices
Buyer withheld
222 notices
Buyer withheld
216 notices
Buyer withheld
201 notices
Buyer withheld
196 notices
Buyer withheld
196 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
007Jogyeong Co., Ltd.1 buyer
1 notice
Daehanjeonnyeokanjeon Co., Ltd., business no. 140-81-58129
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice

All 27,832 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.