Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Dusontekeu Co., Ltd., business no. 121-81-27867

27 award notices, all years · 3 since January 2024956th rank in the line · 2,274 buyers never served

Rank in the line
956th of 7,038
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-0T6CMHJ0MI · assay-systems.com/register/kr/dusontekeu-co-ltd-business-no-121-81-27867/

27
award notices, all years
Jan 2016 – Jun 2026
3
since January 2024
3 buyers
956th
rank in the line
of 7,038 suppliers · 0.0%
2,274
buyers never served
11,178 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
8
3
3
3
3
2
1
1
1
1
1
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Dusontekeu Co., Ltd., business no. 121-81-27867

since January 2024
3buyers
3notices
33%top buyer
Incheongwangyeoksi Namdonggu33.3%
1 notice
Buyer withheld00.0%
0 notice
Buyer withheld00.0%
0 notice

14 buyers named Dusontekeu Co., Ltd., business no. 121-81-27867 before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
11,273award notices
2,285buyers
7,038suppliers
1.7%held by top ten

Cleaning and janitorial services (UNSPSC 76110000)

4,218
4,387
2,668
202420252026Jan–Sep
956thof 7,038 suppliers
2notices name Dusontekeu Co., Ltd., business no. 121-81-27867
0.0%share of the line
2.7%of 37 notices from Incheongyotonggongsa
33.3%of 3 notices from Incheongwangyeoksi Junggu Bogeonso
1,581new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Dusontekeu Co., Ltd., business no. 121-81-27867

since January 2016
2,274buyers
11,178notices since 2024
1,774buyers took a new supplier
4,989suppliers came in that way
Hangukcheongsonyeonhwaldongjinheungwon
146 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
Aejigeonseol Co., Ltd.2 buyers
2 notices
Dusontekeu Co., Ltd., business no. 121-81-27867
2 notices
Supplier withheld0 buyers
0 notices
Supplier withheld0 buyers
0 notices

All 7,038 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.