Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Emeichiienji Co., Ltd., business no. 782-88-00018

1 award notices, all years · 1 since January 20245123rd rank in the line · 4,009 buyers never served

Rank in the line
5123rd of 13,097
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-0LF51TE15A · assay-systems.com/register/kr/emeichiienji-co-ltd-business-no-782-88-00018/

1
award notices, all years
September 2026
1
since January 2024
1 buyer
5123rd
rank in the line
of 13,097 suppliers · 0.0%
4,009
buyers never served
33,463 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
1
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Emeichiienji Co., Ltd., business no. 782-88-00018

since January 2024
1buyers
1notices
100%top buyer
Jusikhoesa Cheongutekeu100.0%
1 notice

The line

since January 2024
33,465award notices
4,010buyers
13,097suppliers
2.5%held by top ten

Computer services (UNSPSC 81110000)

12,626
12,033
8,806
202420252026Jan–Sep
5123rdof 13,097 suppliers
1notices name Emeichiienji Co., Ltd., business no. 782-88-00018
0.0%share of the line
50.0%of 2 notices from Jusikhoesa Cheongutekeu
2,529new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Emeichiienji Co., Ltd., business no. 782-88-00018

since January 2016
4,009buyers
33,463notices since 2024
3,020buyers took a new supplier
11,653suppliers came in that way
Gak Suyogigwan
947 notices
Buyer withheld
413 notices
Buyer withheld
298 notices
Buyer withheld
262 notices
Buyer withheld
236 notices
Buyer withheld
228 notices
Buyer withheld
223 notices
Buyer withheld
222 notices
Buyer withheld
203 notices
Buyer withheld
191 notices
Buyer withheld
183 notices
Buyer withheld
169 notices
Buyer withheld
165 notices
Buyer withheld
151 notices
Buyer withheld
149 notices
Buyer withheld
141 notices
Buyer withheld
139 notices
Buyer withheld
128 notices
Buyer withheld
118 notices
Buyer withheld
115 notices
Buyer withheld
114 notices
Buyer withheld
110 notices
Buyer withheld
110 notices
Buyer withheld
107 notices
Buyer withheld
103 notices
Buyer withheld
103 notices
Buyer withheld
100 notices
Buyer withheld
99 notices
Buyer withheld
98 notices
Buyer withheld
96 notices
Buyer withheld
96 notices
Buyer withheld
95 notices
Buyer withheld
95 notices
Buyer withheld
93 notices
Buyer withheld
91 notices
Buyer withheld
91 notices
Buyer withheld
89 notices
Buyer withheld
85 notices
Buyer withheld
83 notices
Buyer withheld
82 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
21Segigunsayeonguso1 buyer
1 notice
Emeichiienji Co., Ltd., business no. 782-88-00018
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice

All 13,097 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.