Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Eseudijeongbotongsin Co., Ltd., business no. 504-81-39286

18 award notices, all years · 4 since January 20244403rd rank in the line · 4,620 buyers never served

Rank in the line
4403rd of 27,118
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-0COBLBO0RL · assay-systems.com/register/kr/eseudijeongbotongsin-co-ltd-business-no-504-81-39286/

18
award notices, all years
Apr 2017 – Jun 2026
4
since January 2024
3 buyers
4403rd
rank in the line
of 27,118 suppliers · 0.0%
4,620
buyers never served
46,515 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
1
1
3
4
1
4
2
1
1
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Eseudijeongbotongsin Co., Ltd., business no. 504-81-39286

since January 2024
3buyers
4notices
50%top buyer
Gyeonggidogyoyukcheong Gyeonggidobucheongyoyukjiwoncheong50.0%
2 notices
Gyeonggido Bucheonsi25.0%
1 notice
Gyeonggidogyoyukcheong Gyeonggidosuwongyoyukjiwoncheong25.0%
1 notice

10 buyers named Eseudijeongbotongsin Co., Ltd., business no. 504-81-39286 before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
47,458award notices
4,630buyers
27,118suppliers
1.0%held by top ten

Specialized trade construction and maintenance services (UNSPSC 72150000)

19,308
16,768
11,382
202420252026Jan–Sep
4403rdof 27,118 suppliers
2notices name Eseudijeongbotongsin Co., Ltd., business no. 504-81-39286
0.0%share of the line
0.3%of 302 notices from Gyeonggidogyoyukcheong Gyeonggidosuwongyoyukjiwoncheong
0.4%of 240 notices from Gyeonggidogyoyukcheong Gyeonggidobucheongyoyukjiwoncheong
3,307new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Eseudijeongbotongsin Co., Ltd., business no. 504-81-39286

since January 2016
4,620buyers
46,515notices since 2024
3,317buyers took a new supplier
20,223suppliers came in that way
Gyeongsangnamdogyoyukcheong Gyeongsangnamdochangwongyoyukjiwoncheong
422 notices
Buyer withheld
419 notices
Buyer withheld
411 notices
Buyer withheld
385 notices
Buyer withheld
380 notices
Buyer withheld
368 notices
Buyer withheld
292 notices
Buyer withheld
263 notices
Buyer withheld
256 notices
Buyer withheld
252 notices
Buyer withheld
248 notices
Buyer withheld
231 notices
Buyer withheld
213 notices
Buyer withheld
210 notices
Buyer withheld
205 notices
Buyer withheld
198 notices
Buyer withheld
195 notices
Buyer withheld
193 notices
Buyer withheld
185 notices
Buyer withheld
184 notices
Buyer withheld
178 notices
Buyer withheld
171 notices
Buyer withheld
170 notices
Buyer withheld
168 notices
Buyer withheld
168 notices
Buyer withheld
168 notices
Buyer withheld
164 notices
Buyer withheld
161 notices
Buyer withheld
159 notices
Buyer withheld
158 notices
Buyer withheld
157 notices
Buyer withheld
153 notices
Buyer withheld
152 notices
Buyer withheld
152 notices
Buyer withheld
151 notices
Buyer withheld
151 notices
Buyer withheld
149 notices
Buyer withheld
147 notices
Buyer withheld
146 notices
Buyer withheld
146 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
365Geonseolanjeon Co., Ltd.2 buyers
2 notices
Eseudijeongbotongsin Co., Ltd., business no. 504-81-39286
2 notices
Supplier withheld2 buyers
2 notices
Supplier withheld1 buyer
2 notices

All 27,118 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.