Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Geonyangjonghapgeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 410-86-87135

4 award notices, all years · 0 since January 2024— rank in the line · 3,544 buyers never served

Rank in the line
— of 15,160
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-029Z3W50VY · assay-systems.com/register/kr/geonyangjonghapgeonseol-co-ltd-business-no-410-86-87135/

4
award notices, all years
Oct 2016 – Dec 2021
0
since January 2024
0 buyers
—
rank in the line
of 15,160 suppliers · 0.0%
3,544
buyers never served
22,580 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
1
2
1
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Geonyangjonghapgeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 410-86-87135

since January 2024
0buyers
0notices

No award notice names Geonyangjonghapgeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 410-86-87135 since January 2024.

4 buyers named Geonyangjonghapgeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 410-86-87135 before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
22,671award notices
3,548buyers
15,160suppliers
1.8%held by top ten

Nonresidential building construction services (UNSPSC 72120000)

9,399
8,220
5,052
202420252026Jan–Sep
—of 15,160 suppliers
0notices name Geonyangjonghapgeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 410-86-87135
0.0%share of the line
1,750new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Geonyangjonghapgeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 410-86-87135

since January 2016
3,544buyers
22,580notices since 2024
2,477buyers took a new supplier
10,669suppliers came in that way
Jungsogieopeunhaeng
228 notices
Buyer withheld
190 notices
Buyer withheld
148 notices
Buyer withheld
145 notices
Buyer withheld
142 notices
Buyer withheld
127 notices
Buyer withheld
121 notices
Buyer withheld
118 notices
Buyer withheld
114 notices
Buyer withheld
113 notices
Buyer withheld
110 notices
Buyer withheld
103 notices
Buyer withheld
103 notices
Buyer withheld
102 notices
Buyer withheld
102 notices
Buyer withheld
99 notices
Buyer withheld
97 notices
Buyer withheld
96 notices
Buyer withheld
93 notices
Buyer withheld
92 notices
Buyer withheld
92 notices
Buyer withheld
91 notices
Buyer withheld
90 notices
Buyer withheld
84 notices
Buyer withheld
83 notices
Buyer withheld
83 notices
Buyer withheld
83 notices
Buyer withheld
83 notices
Buyer withheld
82 notices
Buyer withheld
80 notices
Buyer withheld
80 notices
Buyer withheld
77 notices
Buyer withheld
76 notices
Buyer withheld
75 notices
Buyer withheld
75 notices
Buyer withheld
74 notices
Buyer withheld
73 notices
Buyer withheld
72 notices
Buyer withheld
71 notices
Buyer withheld
70 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
1204Dijain Co., Ltd.1 buyer
1 notice
Geonyangjonghapgeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 410-86-87135
0 notices
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice

All 15,160 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.