Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Geumajonghapgeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 723-88-01959

3 award notices, all years · 2 since January 202440686th rank in the line · 10,752 buyers never served

Rank in the line
40686th of 83,355
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-17TUHWV1L9 · assay-systems.com/register/kr/geumajonghapgeonseol-co-ltd-business-no-723-88-01959/

3
award notices, all years
Jan 2022 – Jun 2026
2
since January 2024
2 buyers
40686th
rank in the line
of 83,355 suppliers · 0.0%
10,752
buyers never served
324,462 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
1
1
1
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Geumajonghapgeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 723-88-01959

since January 2024
2buyers
2notices
50%top buyer
Gyeongsangnamdogyoyukcheong Gyeongsangnamdojinjugyoyukjiwoncheong50.0%
1 notice
Buyer withheld00.0%
0 notice

1 buyer named Geumajonghapgeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 723-88-01959 before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
325,417award notices
10,755buyers
83,355suppliers
0.3%held by top ten

Building construction and support and maintenance and repair services (UNSPSC 72100000)

126,865
113,367
85,185
202420252026Jan–Sep
40686thof 83,355 suppliers
2notices name Geumajonghapgeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 723-88-01959
0.0%share of the line
0.1%of 712 notices from Gyeongsangnamdo Goseonggun
0.4%of 242 notices from Gyeongsangnamdogyoyukcheong Gyeongsangnamdojinjugyoyukjiwoncheong
12,168new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Geumajonghapgeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 723-88-01959

since January 2016
10,752buyers
324,462notices since 2024
7,949buyers took a new supplier
90,112suppliers came in that way
Gyeongsangbukdo Andongsi
2,346 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
21Segigeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 204-81-731802 buyers
2 notices
Geumajonghapgeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 723-88-01959
2 notices
Supplier withheld0 buyers
0 notices
Supplier withheld0 buyers
0 notices

All 83,355 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.