Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Hajinjeongi Co., Ltd., business no. 274-81-03140

6 award notices, all years · 5 since January 20243413th rank in the line · 6,266 buyers never served

Rank in the line
3413th of 9,451
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-1PVHEQV1OX · assay-systems.com/register/kr/hajinjeongi-co-ltd-business-no-274-81-03140/

6
award notices, all years
Jun 2023 – Apr 2026
5
since January 2024
3 buyers
3413th
rank in the line
of 9,451 suppliers · 0.0%
6,266
buyers never served
36,946 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
1
1
2
2
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Hajinjeongi Co., Ltd., business no. 274-81-03140

since January 2024
3buyers
5notices
60%top buyer
Gyeongsangbukdo Yeongyanggun60.0%
3 notices
Yeongyanggochuyutonggongsa20.0%
1 notice
Gyeongchalcheong Gyeongsangbukdogyeongchalcheong20.0%
1 notice

1 buyer named Hajinjeongi Co., Ltd., business no. 274-81-03140 before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
36,953award notices
6,268buyers
9,451suppliers
8.4%held by top ten

Prepared and preserved foods (UNSPSC 50190000)

14,460
13,128
9,365
202420252026Jan–Sep
3413thof 9,451 suppliers
1notices name Hajinjeongi Co., Ltd., business no. 274-81-03140
0.0%share of the line
16.7%of 6 notices from Gyeongsangbukdo Yeongyanggun
1,667new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Hajinjeongi Co., Ltd., business no. 274-81-03140

since January 2016
6,266buyers
36,946notices since 2024
4,334buyers took a new supplier
11,655suppliers came in that way
Gyeongsangnamdogyoyukcheong Gyeongsangnamdochangwongyoyukjiwoncheong
236 notices
Buyer withheld
166 notices
Buyer withheld
156 notices
Buyer withheld
150 notices
Buyer withheld
127 notices
Buyer withheld
120 notices
Buyer withheld
117 notices
Buyer withheld
115 notices
Buyer withheld
114 notices
Buyer withheld
107 notices
Buyer withheld
103 notices
Buyer withheld
97 notices
Buyer withheld
93 notices
Buyer withheld
92 notices
Buyer withheld
84 notices
Buyer withheld
82 notices
Buyer withheld
81 notices
Buyer withheld
81 notices
Buyer withheld
81 notices
Buyer withheld
81 notices
Buyer withheld
80 notices
Buyer withheld
79 notices
Buyer withheld
78 notices
Buyer withheld
78 notices
Buyer withheld
75 notices
Buyer withheld
74 notices
Buyer withheld
73 notices
Buyer withheld
72 notices
Buyer withheld
72 notices
Buyer withheld
71 notices
Buyer withheld
71 notices
Buyer withheld
70 notices
Buyer withheld
70 notices
Buyer withheld
70 notices
Buyer withheld
70 notices
Buyer withheld
69 notices
Buyer withheld
69 notices
Buyer withheld
69 notices
Buyer withheld
68 notices
Buyer withheld
68 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
365Geonseolanjeon Co., Ltd.1 buyer
1 notice
Hajinjeongi Co., Ltd., business no. 274-81-03140
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice

All 9,451 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.