Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Haneolgeonchuksasamuso Co., Ltd., business no. 142-81-43485

1 award notices, all years · 0 since January 2024— rank in the line · 5,376 buyers never served

Rank in the line
— of 26,694
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-0XX9H4E1GJ · assay-systems.com/register/kr/haneolgeonchuksasamuso-co-ltd-business-no-142-81-43485/

1
award notices, all years
April 2016
0
since January 2024
0 buyers
—
rank in the line
of 26,694 suppliers · 0.0%
5,376
buyers never served
102,954 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
1
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Haneolgeonchuksasamuso Co., Ltd., business no. 142-81-43485

since January 2024
0buyers
0notices

No award notice names Haneolgeonchuksasamuso Co., Ltd., business no. 142-81-43485 since January 2024.

1 buyer named Haneolgeonchuksasamuso Co., Ltd., business no. 142-81-43485 before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
103,319award notices
5,377buyers
26,694suppliers
2.7%held by top ten

Professional engineering services (UNSPSC 81100000)

38,969
36,491
27,859
202420252026Jan–Sep
—of 26,694 suppliers
0notices name Haneolgeonchuksasamuso Co., Ltd., business no. 142-81-43485
0.0%share of the line
5,527new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Haneolgeonchuksasamuso Co., Ltd., business no. 142-81-43485

since January 2016
5,376buyers
102,954notices since 2024
4,145buyers took a new supplier
28,983suppliers came in that way
Gak Suyogigwan
947 notices
Buyer withheld
773 notices
Buyer withheld
598 notices
Buyer withheld
464 notices
Buyer withheld
447 notices
Buyer withheld
444 notices
Buyer withheld
425 notices
Buyer withheld
410 notices
Buyer withheld
396 notices
Buyer withheld
391 notices
Buyer withheld
388 notices
Buyer withheld
376 notices
Buyer withheld
369 notices
Buyer withheld
366 notices
Buyer withheld
345 notices
Buyer withheld
344 notices
Buyer withheld
328 notices
Buyer withheld
325 notices
Buyer withheld
325 notices
Buyer withheld
319 notices
Buyer withheld
319 notices
Buyer withheld
311 notices
Buyer withheld
310 notices
Buyer withheld
307 notices
Buyer withheld
305 notices
Buyer withheld
302 notices
Buyer withheld
302 notices
Buyer withheld
298 notices
Buyer withheld
297 notices
Buyer withheld
296 notices
Buyer withheld
293 notices
Buyer withheld
288 notices
Buyer withheld
287 notices
Buyer withheld
285 notices
Buyer withheld
283 notices
Buyer withheld
280 notices
Buyer withheld
277 notices
Buyer withheld
272 notices
Buyer withheld
268 notices
Buyer withheld
267 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
21Segigunsayeonguso1 buyer
1 notice
Haneolgeonchuksasamuso Co., Ltd., business no. 142-81-43485
0 notices
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice

All 26,694 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.