Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Hyeonchanggeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 502-81-37661

21 award notices, all years · 4 since January 202429975th rank in the line · 10,741 buyers never served

Rank in the line
29975th of 83,355
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-1PEO8W600X · assay-systems.com/register/kr/hyeonchanggeonseol-co-ltd-business-no-502-81-37661/

21
award notices, all years
Jul 2016 – Jun 2026
4
since January 2024
3 buyers
29975th
rank in the line
of 83,355 suppliers · 0.0%
10,741
buyers never served
322,126 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
1
4
3
2
2
1
3
1
2
1
1
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Hyeonchanggeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 502-81-37661

since January 2024
3buyers
4notices
50%top buyer
Daegugwangyeoksi Donggu50.0%
2 notices
Buyer withheld00.0%
0 notices
Buyer withheld00.0%
0 notices

13 buyers named Hyeonchanggeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 502-81-37661 before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
325,417award notices
10,755buyers
83,355suppliers
0.3%held by top ten

Building construction and support and maintenance and repair services (UNSPSC 72100000)

126,865
113,367
85,185
202420252026Jan–Sep
29975thof 83,355 suppliers
3notices name Hyeonchanggeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 502-81-37661
0.0%share of the line
0.1%of 731 notices from Daegugwangyeoksi Dalseonggun
0.8%of 249 notices from Daegugwangyeoksi Donggu
12,168new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Hyeonchanggeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 502-81-37661

since January 2016
10,741buyers
322,126notices since 2024
7,938buyers took a new supplier
89,272suppliers came in that way
Gyeongsangbukdo Andongsi
2,346 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
1.2.3Dekoreisyeon Co., Ltd.3 buyers
3 notices
Hyeonchanggeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 502-81-37661
3 notices
Supplier withheld0 buyers
0 notices
Supplier withheld0 buyers
0 notices

All 83,355 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.