Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Jeiengeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 304-81-10414

17 award notices, all years · 4 since January 202422678th rank in the line · 10,746 buyers never served

Rank in the line
22678th of 83,355
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-12202WK0D5 · assay-systems.com/register/kr/jeiengeonseol-co-ltd-business-no-304-81-10414/

17
award notices, all years
Mar 2016 – Mar 2026
4
since January 2024
4 buyers
22678th
rank in the line
of 83,355 suppliers · 0.0%
10,746
buyers never served
324,289 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
4
1
3
5
2
2
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Jeiengeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 304-81-10414

since January 2024
4buyers
4notices
25%top buyer
Gyeongsangnamdo Hapcheongun Ssangchaekmyeon25.0%
1 notice
Buyer withheld00.0%
0 notice
Buyer withheld00.0%
0 notice
Buyer withheld00.0%
0 notice

5 buyers named Jeiengeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 304-81-10414 before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
325,417award notices
10,755buyers
83,355suppliers
0.3%held by top ten

Building construction and support and maintenance and repair services (UNSPSC 72100000)

126,865
113,367
85,185
202420252026Jan–Sep
22678thof 83,355 suppliers
4notices name Jeiengeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 304-81-10414
0.0%share of the line
0.1%of 762 notices from Gyeongsangnamdo Hapcheongun
2.0%of 49 notices from Gyeongsangnamdo Hapcheongun Ssangbaekmyeon
4.5%of 22 notices from Gyeongsangnamdo Hapcheongun Yulgokmyeon
11.1%of 9 notices from Gyeongsangnamdo Hapcheongun Ssangchaekmyeon
12,168new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Jeiengeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 304-81-10414

since January 2016
10,746buyers
324,289notices since 2024
7,943buyers took a new supplier
90,011suppliers came in that way
Gyeongsangbukdo Andongsi
2,346 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
007Jogyeong Co., Ltd.3 buyers
4 notices
Jeiengeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 304-81-10414
4 notices
Supplier withheld0 buyers
0 notices
Supplier withheld0 buyers
0 notices

All 83,355 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.