Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Jeongdoenjinieoring Co., Ltd., business no. 711-86-00098

40 award notices, all years · 17 since January 20241118th rank in the line · 9,489 buyers never served

Rank in the line
1118th of 27,832
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-156C04O1A9 · assay-systems.com/register/kr/jeongdoenjinieoring-co-ltd-business-no-711-86-00098/

40
award notices, all years
Jan 2018 – Sep 2026
17
since January 2024
11 buyers
1118th
rank in the line
of 27,832 suppliers · 0.0%
9,489
buyers never served
90,918 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
2
7
5
5
1
3
8
2
7
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Jeongdoenjinieoring Co., Ltd., business no. 711-86-00098

since January 2024
11buyers
17notices
35%top buyer
Gyeongsangbukdo35.3%
6 notices
Buyer withheld00.0%
0 notices
Buyer withheld00.0%
0 notices
Buyer withheld00.0%
0 notices
Buyer withheld00.0%
0 notices
Buyer withheld00.0%
0 notices
Buyer withheld00.0%
0 notices

10 buyers named Jeongdoenjinieoring Co., Ltd., business no. 711-86-00098 before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
92,080award notices
9,508buyers
27,832suppliers
2.7%held by top ten

Management advisory services (UNSPSC 80100000)

32,522
33,255
26,303
202420252026Jan–Sep
1118thof 27,832 suppliers
12notices name Jeongdoenjinieoring Co., Ltd., business no. 711-86-00098
0.0%share of the line
3.3%of 151 notices from Gyeongsangbukdo
0.8%of 120 notices from Guktogyotongbu Busanjibangguktogwannicheong Gimhaeguktogwannisamuso
1.1%of 93 notices from Gyeongsangbukdo Yeongjusi
1.5%of 68 notices from Daegugwangyeoksi Dalseonggun
7,517new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Jeongdoenjinieoring Co., Ltd., business no. 711-86-00098

since January 2016
9,489buyers
90,918notices since 2024
6,760buyers took a new supplier
31,463suppliers came in that way
Guktogyotongbu
674 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices
Buyer withheld
000 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
Ajuhanggongyeohaengsa Co., Ltd., business no. 312-86-0009510 buyers
12 notices
Jeongdoenjinieoring Co., Ltd., business no. 711-86-00098
12 notices
Supplier withheld00 buyers
00 notices
Supplier withheld00 buyers
00 notices

All 27,832 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.