Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Myeongnimgeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 896-86-01078

17 award notices, all years · 5 since January 202422678th rank in the line · 10,739 buyers never served

Rank in the line
22678th of 83,355
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-1TQ18ZJ07W · assay-systems.com/register/kr/myeongnimgeonseol-co-ltd-business-no-896-86-01078/

17
award notices, all years
Apr 2019 – Sep 2026
5
since January 2024
5 buyers
22678th
rank in the line
of 83,355 suppliers · 0.0%
10,739
buyers never served
321,770 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
2
6
3
1
3
2
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Myeongnimgeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 896-86-01078

since January 2024
5buyers
5notices
20%top buyer
Seoulteukbyeolsi Songpagu20.0%
1 notice
Buyer withheld00.0%
0 notice
Buyer withheld00.0%
0 notice
Buyer withheld00.0%
0 notice
Buyer withheld00.0%
0 notice

12 buyers named Myeongnimgeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 896-86-01078 before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
325,417award notices
10,755buyers
83,355suppliers
0.3%held by top ten

Building construction and support and maintenance and repair services (UNSPSC 72100000)

126,865
113,367
85,185
202420252026Jan–Sep
22678thof 83,355 suppliers
4notices name Myeongnimgeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 896-86-01078
0.0%share of the line
0.3%of 305 notices from Seoulteukbyeolsi Songpagu
0.4%of 264 notices from Seoulteukbyeolsi Yangcheongu
0.5%of 203 notices from Seoulteukbyeolsi Mapogu
100.0%of 1 notice from Seoulteukbyeolsiseobugyoyukcheong Hongikdaehakgyosabeomdaehakbusokyeojajunghakgyo
12,168new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Myeongnimgeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 896-86-01078

since January 2016
10,739buyers
321,770notices since 2024
7,938buyers took a new supplier
88,901suppliers came in that way
Gyeongsangbukdo Andongsi
2,346 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
007Jogyeong Co., Ltd.3 buyers
4 notices
Myeongnimgeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 896-86-01078
4 notices
Supplier withheld0 buyers
0 notices
Supplier withheld0 buyers
0 notices

All 83,355 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.