Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Onnurijogyeong Co., Ltd., business no. 878-81-00760

6 award notices, all years · 1 since January 202456652nd rank in the line · 10,752 buyers never served

Rank in the line
56652nd of 83,355
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-1WQSV951WE · assay-systems.com/register/kr/onnurijogyeong-co-ltd-business-no-878-81-00760/

6
award notices, all years
May 2019 – Jun 2025
1
since January 2024
1 buyer
56652nd
rank in the line
of 83,355 suppliers · 0.0%
10,752
buyers never served
322,357 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
1
2
1
1
1
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Onnurijogyeong Co., Ltd., business no. 878-81-00760

since January 2024
1buyers
1notices
100%top buyer
Jejuteukbyeoljachido100.0%
1 notice

2 buyers named Onnurijogyeong Co., Ltd., business no. 878-81-00760 before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
325,417award notices
10,755buyers
83,355suppliers
0.3%held by top ten

Building construction and support and maintenance and repair services (UNSPSC 72100000)

126,865
113,367
85,185
202420252026Jan–Sep
56652ndof 83,355 suppliers
1notices name Onnurijogyeong Co., Ltd., business no. 878-81-00760
0.0%share of the line
0.1%of 1,370 notices from Jejuteukbyeoljachido
12,168new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Onnurijogyeong Co., Ltd., business no. 878-81-00760

since January 2016
10,752buyers
322,357notices since 2024
7,949buyers took a new supplier
89,827suppliers came in that way
Gyeongsangbukdo Andongsi
2,346 notices
Buyer withheld
2,274 notices
Buyer withheld
1,924 notices
Buyer withheld
1,856 notices
Buyer withheld
1,810 notices
Buyer withheld
1,786 notices
Buyer withheld
1,720 notices
Buyer withheld
1,674 notices
Buyer withheld
1,419 notices
Buyer withheld
1,419 notices
Buyer withheld
1,403 notices
Buyer withheld
1,395 notices
Buyer withheld
1,341 notices
Buyer withheld
1,340 notices
Buyer withheld
1,280 notices
Buyer withheld
1,265 notices
Buyer withheld
1,261 notices
Buyer withheld
1,253 notices
Buyer withheld
1,248 notices
Buyer withheld
1,248 notices
Buyer withheld
1,225 notices
Buyer withheld
1,221 notices
Buyer withheld
1,181 notices
Buyer withheld
1,160 notices
Buyer withheld
1,158 notices
Buyer withheld
1,151 notices
Buyer withheld
1,133 notices
Buyer withheld
1,091 notices
Buyer withheld
1,084 notices
Buyer withheld
1,074 notices
Buyer withheld
1,071 notices
Buyer withheld
1,052 notices
Buyer withheld
1,044 notices
Buyer withheld
1,044 notices
Buyer withheld
1,042 notices
Buyer withheld
1,037 notices
Buyer withheld
1,026 notices
Buyer withheld
1,023 notices
Buyer withheld
1,020 notices
Buyer withheld
1,019 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
119Paieo Co., Ltd.1 buyer
1 notice
Onnurijogyeong Co., Ltd., business no. 878-81-00760
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice

All 83,355 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.