Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Oseongsaneopgaebal Co., Ltd., business no. 135-81-33640

6 award notices, all years · 0 since January 2024— rank in the line · 10,751 buyers never served

Rank in the line
— of 83,355
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-0T9T6E20PE · assay-systems.com/register/kr/oseongsaneopgaebal-co-ltd-business-no-135-81-33640/

6
award notices, all years
Mar 2018 – Dec 2022
0
since January 2024
0 buyers
—
rank in the line
of 83,355 suppliers · 0.0%
10,751
buyers never served
324,794 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
2
2
1
1
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Oseongsaneopgaebal Co., Ltd., business no. 135-81-33640

since January 2024
0buyers
0notices

No award notice names Oseongsaneopgaebal Co., Ltd., business no. 135-81-33640 since January 2024.

5 buyers named Oseongsaneopgaebal Co., Ltd., business no. 135-81-33640 before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
325,417award notices
10,755buyers
83,355suppliers
0.3%held by top ten

Building construction and support and maintenance and repair services (UNSPSC 72100000)

126,865
113,367
85,185
202420252026Jan–Sep
—of 83,355 suppliers
0notices name Oseongsaneopgaebal Co., Ltd., business no. 135-81-33640
0.0%share of the line
12,168new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Oseongsaneopgaebal Co., Ltd., business no. 135-81-33640

since January 2016
10,751buyers
324,794notices since 2024
7,948buyers took a new supplier
90,178suppliers came in that way
Gyeongsangbukdo Andongsi
2,346 notices
Buyer withheld
2,274 notices
Buyer withheld
1,924 notices
Buyer withheld
1,856 notices
Buyer withheld
1,810 notices
Buyer withheld
1,786 notices
Buyer withheld
1,720 notices
Buyer withheld
1,674 notices
Buyer withheld
1,419 notices
Buyer withheld
1,419 notices
Buyer withheld
1,403 notices
Buyer withheld
1,395 notices
Buyer withheld
1,370 notices
Buyer withheld
1,341 notices
Buyer withheld
1,340 notices
Buyer withheld
1,280 notices
Buyer withheld
1,265 notices
Buyer withheld
1,261 notices
Buyer withheld
1,253 notices
Buyer withheld
1,248 notices
Buyer withheld
1,248 notices
Buyer withheld
1,225 notices
Buyer withheld
1,221 notices
Buyer withheld
1,181 notices
Buyer withheld
1,160 notices
Buyer withheld
1,158 notices
Buyer withheld
1,151 notices
Buyer withheld
1,133 notices
Buyer withheld
1,091 notices
Buyer withheld
1,084 notices
Buyer withheld
1,074 notices
Buyer withheld
1,071 notices
Buyer withheld
1,052 notices
Buyer withheld
1,044 notices
Buyer withheld
1,044 notices
Buyer withheld
1,042 notices
Buyer withheld
1,037 notices
Buyer withheld
1,026 notices
Buyer withheld
1,023 notices
Buyer withheld
1,020 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
119Paieo Co., Ltd.1 buyer
1 notice
Oseongsaneopgaebal Co., Ltd., business no. 135-81-33640
0 notices
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice
Supplier withheld1 buyer
1 notice

All 83,355 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.