Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Rusajonghapgeonchuksasamuso Co., Ltd., business no. 582-81-01271

10 award notices, all years · 6 since January 20243547th rank in the line · 5,372 buyers never served

Rank in the line
3547th of 26,694
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-1M0XPSS0QN · assay-systems.com/register/kr/rusajonghapgeonchuksasamuso-co-ltd-business-no-582-81-01271/

10
award notices, all years
Jun 2020 – Dec 2025
6
since January 2024
5 buyers
3547th
rank in the line
of 26,694 suppliers · 0.0%
5,372
buyers never served
102,797 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
3
1
3
3
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Rusajonghapgeonchuksasamuso Co., Ltd., business no. 582-81-01271

since January 2024
5buyers
6notices
33%top buyer
Gyeongsangnamdo Gimhaesi33.3%
2 notices
Gyeongsangnamdo Milyangsi16.7%
1 notice
Gimhaesidosigaebalgongsa16.7%
1 notice
Gyeongnamgaebalgongsa16.7%
1 notice
Gyeongsangnamdo Jeseungdanggwannisamuso16.7%
1 notice

The line

since January 2024
103,319award notices
5,377buyers
26,694suppliers
2.7%held by top ten

Professional engineering services (UNSPSC 81100000)

38,969
36,491
27,859
202420252026Jan–Sep
3547thof 26,694 suppliers
6notices name Rusajonghapgeonchuksasamuso Co., Ltd., business no. 582-81-01271
0.0%share of the line
0.7%of 287 notices from Gyeongsangnamdo Gimhaesi
0.5%of 192 notices from Gyeongsangnamdo Milyangsi
4.8%of 21 notices from Gyeongnamgaebalgongsa
5.9%of 17 notices from Gimhaesidosigaebalgongsa
5,527new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Rusajonghapgeonchuksasamuso Co., Ltd., business no. 582-81-01271

since January 2016
5,372buyers
102,797notices since 2024
4,141buyers took a new supplier
28,923suppliers came in that way
Gak Suyogigwan
947 notices
Buyer withheld
773 notices
Buyer withheld
598 notices
Buyer withheld
464 notices
Buyer withheld
447 notices
Buyer withheld
444 notices
Buyer withheld
425 notices
Buyer withheld
410 notices
Buyer withheld
396 notices
Buyer withheld
391 notices
Buyer withheld
388 notices
Buyer withheld
376 notices
Buyer withheld
369 notices
Buyer withheld
366 notices
Buyer withheld
365 notices
Buyer withheld
345 notices
Buyer withheld
344 notices
Buyer withheld
328 notices
Buyer withheld
325 notices
Buyer withheld
325 notices
Buyer withheld
319 notices
Buyer withheld
319 notices
Buyer withheld
311 notices
Buyer withheld
310 notices
Buyer withheld
307 notices
Buyer withheld
305 notices
Buyer withheld
302 notices
Buyer withheld
302 notices
Buyer withheld
298 notices
Buyer withheld
297 notices
Buyer withheld
296 notices
Buyer withheld
293 notices
Buyer withheld
288 notices
Buyer withheld
285 notices
Buyer withheld
283 notices
Buyer withheld
280 notices
Buyer withheld
277 notices
Buyer withheld
272 notices
Buyer withheld
268 notices
Buyer withheld
267 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
Adeonteu Co., Ltd.6 buyers
6 notices
Rusajonghapgeonchuksasamuso Co., Ltd., business no. 582-81-01271
6 notices
Supplier withheld2 buyers
6 notices
Supplier withheld5 buyers
6 notices

All 26,694 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.