Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Sangeungeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 222-81-10373

8 award notices, all years · 2 since January 202412826th rank in the line · 2,505 buyers never served

Rank in the line
12826th of 37,389
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-10BRO7H0WV · assay-systems.com/register/kr/sangeungeonseol-co-ltd-business-no-222-81-10373/

8
award notices, all years
Jun 2021 – May 2026
2
since January 2024
2 buyers
12826th
rank in the line
of 37,389 suppliers · 0.0%
2,505
buyers never served
101,485 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
1
3
2
1
1
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Sangeungeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 222-81-10373

since January 2024
2buyers
2notices
50%top buyer
Gangwonteukbyeoljachido Donghaesi Sanghasudosaeopso50.0%
1 notice
Buyer withheld00.0%
0 notice

3 buyers named Sangeungeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 222-81-10373 before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
101,705award notices
2,509buyers
37,389suppliers
0.8%held by top ten

Heavy construction services (UNSPSC 72140000)

38,775
35,289
27,641
202420252026Jan–Sep
12826thof 37,389 suppliers
2notices name Sangeungeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 222-81-10373
0.0%share of the line
1.4%of 71 notices from Gangwonteukbyeoljachido Dorogwannisaeopso Taebaekjiso
2.4%of 41 notices from Gangwonteukbyeoljachido Donghaesi Sanghasudosaeopso
3,848new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Sangeungeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 222-81-10373

since January 2016
2,505buyers
101,485notices since 2024
1,998buyers took a new supplier
28,939suppliers came in that way
Jeonnamgwangjutonghapteukbyeolsi Haenamgun
1,307 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices
Buyer withheld
0,000 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
21Segigongeop Co., Ltd.1 buyer
2 notices
Sangeungeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 222-81-10373
2 notices
Supplier withheld0 buyer
0 notices
Supplier withheld0 buyer
0 notices

All 37,389 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.