Registers · South Korea · Supplier record

Sangnokjonghapgeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 215-86-21988

20 award notices, all years · 10 since January 20246947th rank in the line · 10,739 buyers never served

Rank in the line
6947th of 83,355
Share of the line
0.0%

Assay record ASY-KR-0CW926F0XI · assay-systems.com/register/kr/sangnokjonghapgeonseol-co-ltd-business-no-215-86-21988/

20
award notices, all years
May 2019 – May 2026
10
since January 2024
8 buyers
6947th
rank in the line
of 83,355 suppliers · 0.0%
10,739
buyers never served
323,413 notices in the line from them

Own record by year

award notices, 2016 onward
2
2
2
4
1
5
4
20162017201820192020202120222023202420252026

Who buys from Sangnokjonghapgeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 215-86-21988

since January 2024
8buyers
10notices
20%top buyer
Seoulteukbyeolsi Seoularisubonbu Seoulmulyeonguwon20.0%
2 notices
Seoulteukbyeolsi Seoularisubonbu Yeongdeungpoarisujeongsusenteo20.0%
2 notices
Inhadaehakgyo Uigwadaehak Busokbyeongwon10.0%
1 notice
Seoulteukbyeolsi Seoulsiripdaehakgyo10.0%
1 notice
Seoulteukbyeolsirip Kkumnamumaeul Parankkumteo10.0%
1 notice
Seoulteukbyeolsi Seoularisubonbu Nambusudosaeopso10.0%
1 notice
Seoulgwahakgisuldaehakgyo10.0%
1 notice
Seoulteukbyeolsigyoyukcheong Seoulteukbyeolsijungbugyoyukjiwoncheong10.0%
1 notice

9 buyers named Sangnokjonghapgeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 215-86-21988 before 2024 only.

The line

since January 2024
325,417award notices
10,755buyers
83,355suppliers
0.3%held by top ten

Building construction and support and maintenance and repair services (UNSPSC 72100000)

126,865
113,367
85,185
202420252026Jan–Sep
6947thof 83,355 suppliers
9notices name Sangnokjonghapgeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 215-86-21988
0.0%share of the line
0.3%of 289 notices from Seoulteukbyeolsi Seoulsiripdaehakgyo
0.6%of 155 notices from Seoulteukbyeolsi Seoularisubonbu Nambusudosaeopso
0.8%of 121 notices from Seoulteukbyeolsigyoyukcheong Seoulteukbyeolsijungbugyoyukjiwoncheong
1.0%of 98 notices from Seoulgwahakgisuldaehakgyo
12,168new suppliers since 2024

Buyers that buy the line and never named Sangnokjonghapgeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 215-86-21988

since January 2016
10,739buyers
323,413notices since 2024
7,936buyers took a new supplier
89,400suppliers came in that way
Gyeongsangbukdo Andongsi
2,346 notices
Buyer withheld
2,274 notices
Buyer withheld
1,924 notices
Buyer withheld
1,856 notices
Buyer withheld
1,810 notices
Buyer withheld
1,786 notices
Buyer withheld
1,720 notices
Buyer withheld
1,674 notices
Buyer withheld
1,419 notices
Buyer withheld
1,419 notices
Buyer withheld
1,403 notices
Buyer withheld
1,395 notices
Buyer withheld
1,370 notices
Buyer withheld
1,341 notices
Buyer withheld
1,340 notices
Buyer withheld
1,280 notices
Buyer withheld
1,265 notices
Buyer withheld
1,261 notices
Buyer withheld
1,253 notices
Buyer withheld
1,248 notices
Buyer withheld
1,248 notices
Buyer withheld
1,225 notices
Buyer withheld
1,221 notices
Buyer withheld
1,181 notices
Buyer withheld
1,160 notices
Buyer withheld
1,158 notices
Buyer withheld
1,151 notices
Buyer withheld
1,133 notices
Buyer withheld
1,091 notices
Buyer withheld
1,084 notices
Buyer withheld
1,074 notices
Buyer withheld
1,071 notices
Buyer withheld
1,052 notices
Buyer withheld
1,044 notices
Buyer withheld
1,044 notices
Buyer withheld
1,042 notices
Buyer withheld
1,037 notices
Buyer withheld
1,026 notices
Buyer withheld
1,023 notices
Buyer withheld
1,020 notices

Suppliers next to it in the line

since January 2024
153Dijaingeonseol Co., Ltd.5 buyers
9 notices
Sangnokjonghapgeonseol Co., Ltd., business no. 215-86-21988
9 notices
Supplier withheld4 buyers
9 notices
Supplier withheld3 buyers
9 notices

All 83,355 suppliers in the line

Data Contract Intelligence
$2,000per target

One contract that drew one bid: the buyer, the holder, the end date, and the firms that win the same work.